Central Office Staff History
*Those staff members with an unknown start or end date have tenure listed as 0 years.
NameTitleStart DateEnd DateTotal Years
Chelsey FixEducational and Leadership Consultant20190.96
Haley SpellmanEducational and Leadership Consultant20190.98
Teresa Hatfield20191.04
Dale ClarkSenior Director of Membership Growth and Expansion201927.86
Tyler HavensAssociate Director of Chapter Services20191.08
Jeremy LevineChief Operating Officer20199.99
Jasmin FloresEducational and Leadership Consultant20181.94
Tyler WashLeadership Foundation Executive Vice President20182.32
Marissa (Schlueter) SmithRecords and Regalia Coordinator20182.39
Brittany (Shearer) KygerOperations and Events Specialist20173.89
Megan (Chadwick) AllenCommunications Specialist20173.68
Cheryl (Maddock) CampbellFinance and Administration Specialist201721.53
Brittany (Shearer) KygerOperations and Events Coordinator201720173.89
Kristin (Hickey) MarksAdministrative Assistant (Part Time)20178.14
Cindy (Bunch) RathburnRecords and Regalia Coordinator201720178.89
Joseph ShaverOperational Services Specialist201720193.16
Shanda GrayAssociate Executive Director: Education and Events201721.33
Chandler LovedayEducational and Leadership Consultant201720181.05
Megan (Chadwick) AllenCommunications Coordinator201620173.68
Brittany (Shearer) KygerMember Services/Event Assistant201620173.89
Jeffrey WintherEducational and Leadership Consultant201620181.87
Alysha RauenEducational and Leadership Consultant201620170.73
Joseph ShaverOperational Services Coordinator201620173.16
Rochelle CarnegieEducational and Leadership Consultant201520160.85
Lea KaytonEvent and Member Services Coordinator201520160.95
Kristin (Hickey) MarksMember Services - Part-Time201520178.14
Brooke CrailEducational and Leadership Consultant201420151.21
Malory (Ammerman) RinderleEducational and Leadership Consultant201320151.64
Anne StrychalskiCommunications Coordinator201320163.57
Katy GlaccumCommunications Coordinator201220120.58
Jeremy LevineDirector of Information and Operational Services201220189.99
Kyle RinderleEducational and Leadership Consultant201120142.96
Jeremy LevineAssociate Director of Member Services201120129.99
Cory StopkaEducational and Leadership Consultant201120132.10
Kellsey (Miller) WashCommunications Coordinator201020121.43
Jeremy LevineEducational and Leadership Consultant201020119.99
Crystal (Simmons) VarelaEducational and Leadership Consultant200920111.81
Elizabeth RunyonCommunications Coordinator200920101.22
Heather (Bartfield) TroyerDirector of Member Services200916.94
Cindy (Bunch) RathburnMembership Services Coordinator200920178.89
Cindy (Bunch) RathburnAdministrative Staff - Part-Time200920098.89
Brittany (Bowers) SalazarEducational and Leadership Consultant200820101.99
George OchoaEducational and Leadership Consultant200820091.32
Kimberly (May) LoudonEducational and Leadership Consultant200520072.09
Amanda (Romine) MeekerEducational and Leadership Consultant200520071.97
Meggan (Ratterman) DavisonMembership Services Coordinator2005201510.02
Heather (Bartfield) TroyerMembership Services Coordinator2004200916.94
Jaclyn CharlesEducational and Leadership Consultant200420050.99
Karin (Grant) BrownEducational and Leadership Consultant200420051.01
Renee MausAdministrative Staff200420073.64
Shanda GrayAssociate Executive Director & Leadership Foundation Executive Vice President2003201721.33
Marsha BevierAdministrative Staff200320030.28
Michael BanksDirector of Information Services200320108.03
Shawn HeyderhoffEducational and Leadership Consultant200320040.91
Heather (Bartfield) TroyerEducational and Leadership Consultant2003200416.94
Katherine (Flick) ScottAdministrative Staff200320041.40
Deborah CashellMembership Services Coordinator200220129.64
Jeanna (Martin) TiptonDirector of Finance and Administration200217.72
Christine (Cook) PoetterDirector of Information Services200220030.95
Michael BanksEducational and Leadership Consultant200220038.03
Stacy (Donahoe) HeyderhoffAssistant Director of Communications200220097.16
Nicole (Sheffield) AllenEducational and Leadership Consultant200120020.87
Matthew KitchieEducational and Leadership Consultant200120031.97
Cheryl (McChesney) McCleaDirector of Alumni Development200120031.89
Kathy GibbsAdministrative Staff200120020.98
Anna LivengoodAdministrative Staff200120021.75
William MartinLeadership Foundation Executive Vice President200020032.34
Allison McClymontAdministrative Staff200020010.64
Russell IddingsDirector of Information Services200020021.97
Justin Wolf200020010.95
Christine MaagAdministrative Staff200020033.18
Mary (Misko) MartinezLeadership Foundation Executive Vice President200020000.62
Jan DarlingAdministrative Staff200020000.72
JoAnne HendricksEducational and Leadership Consultant199920012.04
Wendy (Eilers) DelehauntyDirector of Alumni Development199920002.39
John HowingtonDirector of Information Services199920001.56
Shanda GrayDirector of Education and Communications1999200321.33
Erica VerdericoEducational and Leadership Consultant199920012.06
William LoftusLeadership Foundation Executive Vice President199920000.99
Cheryl (Maddock) CampbellAdministrative Assistant-Accounting1998201721.53
Donna AmrheinDirector of Administrative Services1998200216.26
Christopher CalendarAdministrative Staff199820002.42
Wendy (Eilers) DelehauntyEducational and Leadership Consultant199819992.39
Ryan Hollowell1998Unknown0.00
Kristin (Hickey) MarksAdministrative Staff199820018.14
Leann HendricksAdministrative Staff199719980.23
Margie TankersleyAdministrative Staff199720035.76
Janet MorganExecutive Assistant1996201929.34
Kevin ZachmanChapter Consultant199619981.86
Judith (Jaspers) BriggsDirector of Administrative Services199619984.39
Karon SelmAdministrative Staff199619970.54
Ann (Daentl) AmblerOperations Consultant199619970.00
Scott BrubakerChapter Consultant199619971.05
Dale ClarkDirector of Chapter and Expansion Services1996201927.86
Heather (Bailey) FergusonLeadership Foundation Executive Vice President199519983.27
William SchillingExecutive Director199525.15
Jody ShuppAdministrative Staff199419972.37
Catrina (Conway) MurrayChapter Consultant199419961.99
Judith (Jaspers) BriggsChapter Consultant199419964.39
Beth NiehoffAdministrative Staff199419961.88
Dale ClarkDirector of Chapter Services1992199627.86
C. FergusonDirector of Educational Services1992199814.51
Beatrice BortelAdministrative Staff199219952.51
Carla (May) TousleyChapter Consultant199219942.04
Kathleen (Skrobot) DeckerChapter Consultant199219952.98
James LeingangChapter Consultant199219942.04
Gerald GehringerAdministrative Staff199219931.18
Rosanna DickenAdministrative Staff1991Unknown0.00
Carol O'DonnellAdministrative Staff199120019.22
Karen BeelAdministrative Staff1991Unknown0.00
Cynthia StromgrenAdministrative Staff1990Unknown0.00
Kathy HeinrichAdministrative Staff1990Unknown0.00
Janet MorganChapter Services Administrative Assistant1990199629.34
Robby HultzDirector of Administrative Services199019958.84
Russell KortendickChapter Consultant199019921.99
Dana MooreAdministrative Staff1990Unknown0.00
Janet MorganSecretary1989199029.34
Yvonne ServaesChapter Consultant198919911.52
Ambrose WardleAdministrative Staff198919901.26
Keith HockAdministrative Staff198919912.05
Daniel DoyleDirector of Development1988200011.57
Steven WhalenChapter Consultant198819902.18
Heath WhiteAdministrative Staff198819880.88
Robby HultzChapter Consultant198719908.84
Cyndy DykesAdministrative Staff1986200013.34
Bennette WhisenantChapter Consultant198619881.97
Donna AmrheinAdministrative Staff1986199816.26
Hilda KruegerAdministrative Staff-Regalia and Membership Certificates1986200216.12
Mitchell SimmonsChapter Consultant198519871.75
Donna SchrieverAdministrative Staff198419861.62
C. FergusonDirector of Chapter Services1984199214.51
Richard GarberChapter Consultant198319852.02
John BelkeChapter Consultant198219853.02
Joan (Howe) HazelwoodAdministrative Staff1981200422.71
Mark RobertsDirector of Chapter Services198119844.02
Michael MazurExecutive Director1981199413.26
Jere WhiteChapter Consultant198119832.01
Michael WalshAssistant Executive Director1980199011.83
Mark RobertsChapter Consultant198019814.02
Julie (Lawson) RobertsAdministrative Staff197819856.97
Constance BiggsAdministrative Staff-Executive Director Assistant1978198910.71
Sharon BourneAdministrative Staff-NEF Bookkeeper and Order Processing1978199012.12
Michael WalshChapter Consultant1978198011.83
Daniel LaFontChapter Consultant197719781.00
Daniel DufalaChapter Consultant197519772.00
John WattonChapter Consultant197519783.00
Terence GarrettChapter Consultant197419762.00
Michael TillarAssistant Executive Director197419818.01
Ben WolfenbergerExecutive Director1974198116.05
Marjorie WisecupAdministrative Staff-Bookkeeper1973200026.19
Michael TillarChapter Consultant197319748.01
John RichardsonField Secretary197219741.99
Marvin BellField Secretary197119731.99
Leonard LarsenField Secretary197119720.98
John McCoyField Secretary197019711.00
Max DareAdministrative Staff1970Unknown0.00
Stephen DeVoreAdministrative Staff1970Unknown0.00
Mrs. James HowardAdministrative Staff1970Unknown0.00
Winford CombsCustodian1968199324.79
Ellery LacyField Secretary196819702.01
Gerald WellsField Secretary196819691.00
Donald VickstromField Secretary196719681.00
Frank WeberField Secretary196719681.01
Ben WolfenbergerAssistant Executive Director1967197416.05
Kenneth VadovskyField Secretary196519661.00
Ben WolfenbergerField Secretary1965196716.05
Beverly NorrisAdministrative Staff-Receptionist1965199126.76
James FlynnField Secretary196419651.00
Gregory GoreField Secretary196419651.00
Charles FarrarExecutive Director1964197414.98
Charles FarrarAssistant Executive Director1961196414.98
Connie McCoyField Secretary196119621.00
Donald HillField Secretary195919611.89
Charles FarrarField Secretary1959196114.98
P. MacKinnonAssistant Executive Director195819592.01
Viola DonivanAdministrative Staff-CEI1958198728.72
Beverly ByersAdministrative Staff195719657.65
Sharon DouglasAdministrative Staff195719657.65
P. MacKinnonField Secretary195719582.01
Sandra TimmAdministrative Staff195719657.65
Elizabeth HeraldAdministrative Staff195619658.65
Lillian ThomsonAdministrative Staff195619658.65
Jane LehmanAdministrative Staff1956Unknown0.00
Elizabeth McGovernSecretary to Gig Wright1956Unknown0.00
Jane NelsonAdministrative Staff1956Unknown0.00
Helen SchockeAdministrative Staff1956Unknown0.00
Elizabeth SheardAdministrative Staff1956198226.02
Margaret WhitelawAdministrative Staff1956Unknown0.00
James ThomsonExecutive Director1955196418.06
Charlotte GreveAdministrative Staff1946Unknown0.00
Margaret LieserAdministrative Staff1946Unknown0.00
James ThomsonAssistant Grand Secretary-Treasurer1946195518.06
Ruth FeiereiselAdministrative Staff-Secretary to Jim Thomson1946Unknown0.00
Rita GenscheAdministrative Staff-Records1946Unknown0.00
Rose LewisAdministrative Staff-Mail Room1946Unknown0.00
Margaret MenchAdministrative Staff-Accountant1946Unknown0.00
Agnes StankovichAdministrative Staff1946Unknown0.00
Rowland SagerField Secretary194219420.00
June Slocum-RoseAdministrative Staff1942Unknown0.00
Henry WrightGrand Secretary-Treasurer1926195632.02
Henry WrightEmeritus Executive Director1924195532.02
Ann (Daentl) AmblerDirector of Information ServicesUnknown19970.00
Donna FinchUnknownUnknown0.00
Raymond FlodinField SecretaryUnknownUnknown0.00
Raymond FlodinAssistant Executive DirectorUnknownUnknown0.00
Rob MohanUnknownUnknown0.00
Yvonne PartipiloAdministrative Staff-Records and Mail RoomUnknownUnknown0.00
Phyllis SteeleUnknownUnknown0.00
Central Office Staff History
*Those staff members with an unknown start or end date have tenure listed as 0 years.
NameTitleStart DateEnd DateTotal Years
Ann (Daentl) AmblerDirector of Information ServicesUnknown19970.00
Donna FinchUnknownUnknown0.00
Raymond FlodinField SecretaryUnknownUnknown0.00
Raymond FlodinAssistant Executive DirectorUnknownUnknown0.00
Rob MohanUnknownUnknown0.00
Yvonne PartipiloAdministrative Staff-Records and Mail RoomUnknownUnknown0.00
Phyllis SteeleUnknownUnknown0.00
Henry WrightEmeritus Executive Director1924195532.02
Henry WrightGrand Secretary-Treasurer1926195632.02
June Slocum-RoseAdministrative Staff1942Unknown0.00
Rowland SagerField Secretary194219420.00
Ruth FeiereiselAdministrative Staff-Secretary to Jim Thomson1946Unknown0.00
Rita GenscheAdministrative Staff-Records1946Unknown0.00
Rose LewisAdministrative Staff-Mail Room1946Unknown0.00
Margaret MenchAdministrative Staff-Accountant1946Unknown0.00
Agnes StankovichAdministrative Staff1946Unknown0.00
Charlotte GreveAdministrative Staff1946Unknown0.00
Margaret LieserAdministrative Staff1946Unknown0.00
James ThomsonAssistant Grand Secretary-Treasurer1946195518.06
James ThomsonExecutive Director1955196418.06
Jane LehmanAdministrative Staff1956Unknown0.00
Elizabeth McGovernSecretary to Gig Wright1956Unknown0.00
Jane NelsonAdministrative Staff1956Unknown0.00
Helen SchockeAdministrative Staff1956Unknown0.00
Elizabeth SheardAdministrative Staff1956198226.02
Margaret WhitelawAdministrative Staff1956Unknown0.00
Elizabeth HeraldAdministrative Staff195619658.65
Lillian ThomsonAdministrative Staff195619658.65
Beverly ByersAdministrative Staff195719657.65
Sharon DouglasAdministrative Staff195719657.65
P. MacKinnonField Secretary195719582.01
Sandra TimmAdministrative Staff195719657.65
Viola DonivanAdministrative Staff-CEI1958198728.72
P. MacKinnonAssistant Executive Director195819592.01
Charles FarrarField Secretary1959196114.98
Donald HillField Secretary195919611.89
Charles FarrarAssistant Executive Director1961196414.98
Connie McCoyField Secretary196119621.00
Charles FarrarExecutive Director1964197414.98
James FlynnField Secretary196419651.00
Gregory GoreField Secretary196419651.00
Beverly NorrisAdministrative Staff-Receptionist1965199126.76
Kenneth VadovskyField Secretary196519661.00
Ben WolfenbergerField Secretary1965196716.05
Donald VickstromField Secretary196719681.00
Frank WeberField Secretary196719681.01
Ben WolfenbergerAssistant Executive Director1967197416.05
Ellery LacyField Secretary196819702.01
Gerald WellsField Secretary196819691.00
Winford CombsCustodian1968199324.79
Max DareAdministrative Staff1970Unknown0.00
Stephen DeVoreAdministrative Staff1970Unknown0.00
Mrs. James HowardAdministrative Staff1970Unknown0.00
John McCoyField Secretary197019711.00
Marvin BellField Secretary197119731.99
Leonard LarsenField Secretary197119720.98
John RichardsonField Secretary197219741.99
Michael TillarChapter Consultant197319748.01
Marjorie WisecupAdministrative Staff-Bookkeeper1973200026.19
Michael TillarAssistant Executive Director197419818.01
Ben WolfenbergerExecutive Director1974198116.05
Terence GarrettChapter Consultant197419762.00
Daniel DufalaChapter Consultant197519772.00
John WattonChapter Consultant197519783.00
Daniel LaFontChapter Consultant197719781.00
Michael WalshChapter Consultant1978198011.83
Sharon BourneAdministrative Staff-NEF Bookkeeper and Order Processing1978199012.12
Constance BiggsAdministrative Staff-Executive Director Assistant1978198910.71
Julie (Lawson) RobertsAdministrative Staff197819856.97
Mark RobertsChapter Consultant198019814.02
Michael WalshAssistant Executive Director1980199011.83
Michael MazurExecutive Director1981199413.26
Jere WhiteChapter Consultant198119832.01
Mark RobertsDirector of Chapter Services198119844.02
Joan (Howe) HazelwoodAdministrative Staff1981200422.71
John BelkeChapter Consultant198219853.02
Richard GarberChapter Consultant198319852.02
C. FergusonDirector of Chapter Services1984199214.51
Donna SchrieverAdministrative Staff198419861.62
Mitchell SimmonsChapter Consultant198519871.75
Hilda KruegerAdministrative Staff-Regalia and Membership Certificates1986200216.12
Donna AmrheinAdministrative Staff1986199816.26
Bennette WhisenantChapter Consultant198619881.97
Cyndy DykesAdministrative Staff1986200013.34
Robby HultzChapter Consultant198719908.84
Heath WhiteAdministrative Staff198819880.88
Steven WhalenChapter Consultant198819902.18
Daniel DoyleDirector of Development1988200011.57
Keith HockAdministrative Staff198919912.05
Ambrose WardleAdministrative Staff198919901.26
Janet MorganSecretary1989199029.34
Yvonne ServaesChapter Consultant198919911.52
Dana MooreAdministrative Staff1990Unknown0.00
Russell KortendickChapter Consultant199019921.99
Robby HultzDirector of Administrative Services199019958.84
Janet MorganChapter Services Administrative Assistant1990199629.34
Kathy HeinrichAdministrative Staff1990Unknown0.00
Cynthia StromgrenAdministrative Staff1990Unknown0.00
Karen BeelAdministrative Staff1991Unknown0.00
Carol O'DonnellAdministrative Staff199120019.22
Rosanna DickenAdministrative Staff1991Unknown0.00
Gerald GehringerAdministrative Staff199219931.18
Kathleen (Skrobot) DeckerChapter Consultant199219952.98
James LeingangChapter Consultant199219942.04
Carla (May) TousleyChapter Consultant199219942.04
Beatrice BortelAdministrative Staff199219952.51
Dale ClarkDirector of Chapter Services1992199627.86
C. FergusonDirector of Educational Services1992199814.51
Beth NiehoffAdministrative Staff199419961.88
Judith (Jaspers) BriggsChapter Consultant199419964.39
Catrina (Conway) MurrayChapter Consultant199419961.99
Jody ShuppAdministrative Staff199419972.37
Heather (Bailey) FergusonLeadership Foundation Executive Vice President199519983.27
William SchillingExecutive Director199525.15
Dale ClarkDirector of Chapter and Expansion Services1996201927.86
Scott BrubakerChapter Consultant199619971.05
Ann (Daentl) AmblerOperations Consultant199619970.00
Judith (Jaspers) BriggsDirector of Administrative Services199619984.39
Karon SelmAdministrative Staff199619970.54
Kevin ZachmanChapter Consultant199619981.86
Janet MorganExecutive Assistant1996201929.34
Margie TankersleyAdministrative Staff199720035.76
Leann HendricksAdministrative Staff199719980.23
Kristin (Hickey) MarksAdministrative Staff199820018.14
Ryan Hollowell1998Unknown0.00
Wendy (Eilers) DelehauntyEducational and Leadership Consultant199819992.39
Christopher CalendarAdministrative Staff199820002.42
Donna AmrheinDirector of Administrative Services1998200216.26
Cheryl (Maddock) CampbellAdministrative Assistant-Accounting1998201721.53
William LoftusLeadership Foundation Executive Vice President199920000.99
Erica VerdericoEducational and Leadership Consultant199920012.06
Shanda GrayDirector of Education and Communications1999200321.33
John HowingtonDirector of Information Services199920001.56
Wendy (Eilers) DelehauntyDirector of Alumni Development199920002.39
JoAnne HendricksEducational and Leadership Consultant199920012.04
Jan DarlingAdministrative Staff200020000.72
Mary (Misko) MartinezLeadership Foundation Executive Vice President200020000.62
Christine MaagAdministrative Staff200020033.18
Justin Wolf200020010.95
Russell IddingsDirector of Information Services200020021.97
Allison McClymontAdministrative Staff200020010.64
William MartinLeadership Foundation Executive Vice President200020032.34
Anna LivengoodAdministrative Staff200120021.75
Kathy GibbsAdministrative Staff200120020.98
Cheryl (McChesney) McCleaDirector of Alumni Development200120031.89
Matthew KitchieEducational and Leadership Consultant200120031.97
Nicole (Sheffield) AllenEducational and Leadership Consultant200120020.87
Stacy (Donahoe) HeyderhoffAssistant Director of Communications200220097.16
Michael BanksEducational and Leadership Consultant200220038.03
Christine (Cook) PoetterDirector of Information Services200220030.95
Jeanna (Martin) TiptonDirector of Finance and Administration200217.72
Deborah CashellMembership Services Coordinator200220129.64
Katherine (Flick) ScottAdministrative Staff200320041.40
Heather (Bartfield) TroyerEducational and Leadership Consultant2003200416.94
Shawn HeyderhoffEducational and Leadership Consultant200320040.91
Michael BanksDirector of Information Services200320108.03
Marsha BevierAdministrative Staff200320030.28
Shanda GrayAssociate Executive Director & Leadership Foundation Executive Vice President2003201721.33
Renee MausAdministrative Staff200420073.64
Karin (Grant) BrownEducational and Leadership Consultant200420051.01
Jaclyn CharlesEducational and Leadership Consultant200420050.99
Heather (Bartfield) TroyerMembership Services Coordinator2004200916.94
Meggan (Ratterman) DavisonMembership Services Coordinator2005201510.02
Amanda (Romine) MeekerEducational and Leadership Consultant200520071.97
Kimberly (May) LoudonEducational and Leadership Consultant200520072.09
George OchoaEducational and Leadership Consultant200820091.32
Brittany (Bowers) SalazarEducational and Leadership Consultant200820101.99
Cindy (Bunch) RathburnAdministrative Staff - Part-Time200920098.89
Cindy (Bunch) RathburnMembership Services Coordinator200920178.89
Heather (Bartfield) TroyerDirector of Member Services200916.94
Elizabeth RunyonCommunications Coordinator200920101.22
Crystal (Simmons) VarelaEducational and Leadership Consultant200920111.81
Jeremy LevineEducational and Leadership Consultant201020119.99
Kellsey (Miller) WashCommunications Coordinator201020121.43
Cory StopkaEducational and Leadership Consultant201120132.10
Jeremy LevineAssociate Director of Member Services201120129.99
Kyle RinderleEducational and Leadership Consultant201120142.96
Jeremy LevineDirector of Information and Operational Services201220189.99
Katy GlaccumCommunications Coordinator201220120.58
Anne StrychalskiCommunications Coordinator201320163.57
Malory (Ammerman) RinderleEducational and Leadership Consultant201320151.64
Brooke CrailEducational and Leadership Consultant201420151.21
Kristin (Hickey) MarksMember Services - Part-Time201520178.14
Rochelle CarnegieEducational and Leadership Consultant201520160.85
Lea KaytonEvent and Member Services Coordinator201520160.95
Joseph ShaverOperational Services Coordinator201620173.16
Alysha RauenEducational and Leadership Consultant201620170.73
Jeffrey WintherEducational and Leadership Consultant201620181.87
Brittany (Shearer) KygerMember Services/Event Assistant201620173.89
Megan (Chadwick) AllenCommunications Coordinator201620173.68
Chandler LovedayEducational and Leadership Consultant201720181.05
Shanda GrayAssociate Executive Director: Education and Events201721.33
Megan (Chadwick) AllenCommunications Specialist20173.68
Cheryl (Maddock) CampbellFinance and Administration Specialist201721.53
Brittany (Shearer) KygerOperations and Events Coordinator201720173.89
Kristin (Hickey) MarksAdministrative Assistant (Part Time)20178.14
Cindy (Bunch) RathburnRecords and Regalia Coordinator201720178.89
Joseph ShaverOperational Services Specialist201720193.16
Brittany (Shearer) KygerOperations and Events Specialist20173.89
Marissa (Schlueter) SmithRecords and Regalia Coordinator20182.39
Tyler WashLeadership Foundation Executive Vice President20182.32
Jasmin FloresEducational and Leadership Consultant20181.94
Jeremy LevineChief Operating Officer20199.99
Tyler HavensAssociate Director of Chapter Services20191.08
Dale ClarkSenior Director of Membership Growth and Expansion201927.86
Teresa Hatfield20191.04
Haley SpellmanEducational and Leadership Consultant20190.98
Chelsey FixEducational and Leadership Consultant20190.96
Central Office Staff History
*Those staff members with an unknown start or end date have tenure listed as 0 years.
NameTitleStart DateEnd DateTotal Years
Nicole (Sheffield) AllenEducational and Leadership Consultant200120020.87
Megan (Chadwick) AllenCommunications Coordinator201620173.68
Megan (Chadwick) AllenCommunications Specialist20173.68
Ann (Daentl) AmblerDirector of Information ServicesUnknown19970.00
Ann (Daentl) AmblerOperations Consultant199619970.00
Donna AmrheinDirector of Administrative Services1998200216.26
Donna AmrheinAdministrative Staff1986199816.26
Michael BanksDirector of Information Services200320108.03
Michael BanksEducational and Leadership Consultant200220038.03
Karen BeelAdministrative Staff1991Unknown0.00
John BelkeChapter Consultant198219853.02
Marvin BellField Secretary197119731.99
Marsha BevierAdministrative Staff200320030.28
Constance BiggsAdministrative Staff-Executive Director Assistant1978198910.71
Beatrice BortelAdministrative Staff199219952.51
Sharon BourneAdministrative Staff-NEF Bookkeeper and Order Processing1978199012.12
Judith (Jaspers) BriggsDirector of Administrative Services199619984.39
Judith (Jaspers) BriggsChapter Consultant199419964.39
Karin (Grant) BrownEducational and Leadership Consultant200420051.01
Scott BrubakerChapter Consultant199619971.05
Beverly ByersAdministrative Staff195719657.65
Christopher CalendarAdministrative Staff199820002.42
Cheryl (Maddock) CampbellAdministrative Assistant-Accounting1998201721.53
Cheryl (Maddock) CampbellFinance and Administration Specialist201721.53
Rochelle CarnegieEducational and Leadership Consultant201520160.85
Deborah CashellMembership Services Coordinator200220129.64
Jaclyn CharlesEducational and Leadership Consultant200420050.99
Dale ClarkDirector of Chapter and Expansion Services1996201927.86
Dale ClarkSenior Director of Membership Growth and Expansion201927.86
Dale ClarkDirector of Chapter Services1992199627.86
Winford CombsCustodian1968199324.79
Brooke CrailEducational and Leadership Consultant201420151.21
Max DareAdministrative Staff1970Unknown0.00
Jan DarlingAdministrative Staff200020000.72
Meggan (Ratterman) DavisonMembership Services Coordinator2005201510.02
Kathleen (Skrobot) DeckerChapter Consultant199219952.98
Wendy (Eilers) DelehauntyEducational and Leadership Consultant199819992.39
Wendy (Eilers) DelehauntyDirector of Alumni Development199920002.39
Stephen DeVoreAdministrative Staff1970Unknown0.00
Rosanna DickenAdministrative Staff1991Unknown0.00
Viola DonivanAdministrative Staff-CEI1958198728.72
Sharon DouglasAdministrative Staff195719657.65
Daniel DoyleDirector of Development1988200011.57
Daniel DufalaChapter Consultant197519772.00
Cyndy DykesAdministrative Staff1986200013.34
Charles FarrarExecutive Director1964197414.98
Charles FarrarField Secretary1959196114.98
Charles FarrarAssistant Executive Director1961196414.98
Ruth FeiereiselAdministrative Staff-Secretary to Jim Thomson1946Unknown0.00
C. FergusonDirector of Chapter Services1984199214.51
C. FergusonDirector of Educational Services1992199814.51
Heather (Bailey) FergusonLeadership Foundation Executive Vice President199519983.27
Donna FinchUnknownUnknown0.00
Chelsey FixEducational and Leadership Consultant20190.96
Raymond FlodinField SecretaryUnknownUnknown0.00
Raymond FlodinAssistant Executive DirectorUnknownUnknown0.00
Jasmin FloresEducational and Leadership Consultant20181.94
James FlynnField Secretary196419651.00
Richard GarberChapter Consultant198319852.02
Terence GarrettChapter Consultant197419762.00
Gerald GehringerAdministrative Staff199219931.18
Rita GenscheAdministrative Staff-Records1946Unknown0.00
Kathy GibbsAdministrative Staff200120020.98
Katy GlaccumCommunications Coordinator201220120.58
Gregory GoreField Secretary196419651.00
Shanda GrayAssociate Executive Director & Leadership Foundation Executive Vice President2003201721.33
Shanda GrayDirector of Education and Communications1999200321.33
Shanda GrayAssociate Executive Director: Education and Events201721.33
Charlotte GreveAdministrative Staff1946Unknown0.00
Teresa Hatfield20191.04
Tyler HavensAssociate Director of Chapter Services20191.08
Joan (Howe) HazelwoodAdministrative Staff1981200422.71
Kathy HeinrichAdministrative Staff1990Unknown0.00
Leann HendricksAdministrative Staff199719980.23
JoAnne HendricksEducational and Leadership Consultant199920012.04
Elizabeth HeraldAdministrative Staff195619658.65
Shawn HeyderhoffEducational and Leadership Consultant200320040.91
Stacy (Donahoe) HeyderhoffAssistant Director of Communications200220097.16
Donald HillField Secretary195919611.89
Keith HockAdministrative Staff198919912.05
Ryan Hollowell1998Unknown0.00
Mrs. James HowardAdministrative Staff1970Unknown0.00
John HowingtonDirector of Information Services199920001.56
Robby HultzDirector of Administrative Services199019958.84
Robby HultzChapter Consultant198719908.84
Russell IddingsDirector of Information Services200020021.97
Lea KaytonEvent and Member Services Coordinator201520160.95
Matthew KitchieEducational and Leadership Consultant200120031.97
Russell KortendickChapter Consultant199019921.99
Hilda KruegerAdministrative Staff-Regalia and Membership Certificates1986200216.12
Brittany (Shearer) KygerOperations and Events Specialist20173.89
Brittany (Shearer) KygerMember Services/Event Assistant201620173.89
Brittany (Shearer) KygerOperations and Events Coordinator201720173.89
Ellery LacyField Secretary196819702.01
Daniel LaFontChapter Consultant197719781.00
Leonard LarsenField Secretary197119720.98
Jane LehmanAdministrative Staff1956Unknown0.00
James LeingangChapter Consultant199219942.04
Jeremy LevineDirector of Information and Operational Services201220189.99
Jeremy LevineEducational and Leadership Consultant201020119.99
Jeremy LevineAssociate Director of Member Services201120129.99
Jeremy LevineChief Operating Officer20199.99
Rose LewisAdministrative Staff-Mail Room1946Unknown0.00
Margaret LieserAdministrative Staff1946Unknown0.00
Anna LivengoodAdministrative Staff200120021.75
William LoftusLeadership Foundation Executive Vice President199920000.99
Kimberly (May) LoudonEducational and Leadership Consultant200520072.09
Chandler LovedayEducational and Leadership Consultant201720181.05
Christine MaagAdministrative Staff200020033.18
P. MacKinnonField Secretary195719582.01
P. MacKinnonAssistant Executive Director195819592.01
Kristin (Hickey) MarksAdministrative Assistant (Part Time)20178.14
Kristin (Hickey) MarksAdministrative Staff199820018.14
Kristin (Hickey) MarksMember Services - Part-Time201520178.14
William MartinLeadership Foundation Executive Vice President200020032.34
Mary (Misko) MartinezLeadership Foundation Executive Vice President200020000.62
Renee MausAdministrative Staff200420073.64
Michael MazurExecutive Director1981199413.26
Cheryl (McChesney) McCleaDirector of Alumni Development200120031.89
Allison McClymontAdministrative Staff200020010.64
John McCoyField Secretary197019711.00
Connie McCoyField Secretary196119621.00
Elizabeth McGovernSecretary to Gig Wright1956Unknown0.00
Amanda (Romine) MeekerEducational and Leadership Consultant200520071.97
Margaret MenchAdministrative Staff-Accountant1946Unknown0.00
Rob MohanUnknownUnknown0.00
Dana MooreAdministrative Staff1990Unknown0.00
Janet MorganExecutive Assistant1996201929.34
Janet MorganSecretary1989199029.34
Janet MorganChapter Services Administrative Assistant1990199629.34
Catrina (Conway) MurrayChapter Consultant199419961.99
Jane NelsonAdministrative Staff1956Unknown0.00
Beth NiehoffAdministrative Staff199419961.88
Beverly NorrisAdministrative Staff-Receptionist1965199126.76
Carol O'DonnellAdministrative Staff199120019.22
George OchoaEducational and Leadership Consultant200820091.32
Yvonne PartipiloAdministrative Staff-Records and Mail RoomUnknownUnknown0.00
Christine (Cook) PoetterDirector of Information Services200220030.95
Cindy (Bunch) RathburnMembership Services Coordinator200920178.89
Cindy (Bunch) RathburnAdministrative Staff - Part-Time200920098.89
Cindy (Bunch) RathburnRecords and Regalia Coordinator201720178.89
Alysha RauenEducational and Leadership Consultant201620170.73
John RichardsonField Secretary197219741.99
Kyle RinderleEducational and Leadership Consultant201120142.96
Malory (Ammerman) RinderleEducational and Leadership Consultant201320151.64
Mark RobertsChapter Consultant198019814.02
Julie (Lawson) RobertsAdministrative Staff197819856.97
Mark RobertsDirector of Chapter Services198119844.02
Elizabeth RunyonCommunications Coordinator200920101.22
Rowland SagerField Secretary194219420.00
Brittany (Bowers) SalazarEducational and Leadership Consultant200820101.99
William SchillingExecutive Director199525.15
Helen SchockeAdministrative Staff1956Unknown0.00
Donna SchrieverAdministrative Staff198419861.62
Katherine (Flick) ScottAdministrative Staff200320041.40
Karon SelmAdministrative Staff199619970.54
Yvonne ServaesChapter Consultant198919911.52
Joseph ShaverOperational Services Coordinator201620173.16
Joseph ShaverOperational Services Specialist201720193.16
Elizabeth SheardAdministrative Staff1956198226.02
Jody ShuppAdministrative Staff199419972.37
Mitchell SimmonsChapter Consultant198519871.75
June Slocum-RoseAdministrative Staff1942Unknown0.00
Marissa (Schlueter) SmithRecords and Regalia Coordinator20182.39
Haley SpellmanEducational and Leadership Consultant20190.98
Agnes StankovichAdministrative Staff1946Unknown0.00
Phyllis SteeleUnknownUnknown0.00
Cory StopkaEducational and Leadership Consultant201120132.10
Cynthia StromgrenAdministrative Staff1990Unknown0.00
Anne StrychalskiCommunications Coordinator201320163.57
Margie TankersleyAdministrative Staff199720035.76
James ThomsonExecutive Director1955196418.06
James ThomsonAssistant Grand Secretary-Treasurer1946195518.06
Lillian ThomsonAdministrative Staff195619658.65
Michael TillarAssistant Executive Director197419818.01
Michael TillarChapter Consultant197319748.01
Sandra TimmAdministrative Staff195719657.65
Jeanna (Martin) TiptonDirector of Finance and Administration200217.72
Carla (May) TousleyChapter Consultant199219942.04
Heather (Bartfield) TroyerMembership Services Coordinator2004200916.94
Heather (Bartfield) TroyerEducational and Leadership Consultant2003200416.94
Heather (Bartfield) TroyerDirector of Member Services200916.94
Kenneth VadovskyField Secretary196519661.00
Crystal (Simmons) VarelaEducational and Leadership Consultant200920111.81
Erica VerdericoEducational and Leadership Consultant199920012.06
Donald VickstromField Secretary196719681.00
Michael WalshChapter Consultant1978198011.83
Michael WalshAssistant Executive Director1980199011.83
Ambrose WardleAdministrative Staff198919901.26
Kellsey (Miller) WashCommunications Coordinator201020121.43
Tyler WashLeadership Foundation Executive Vice President20182.32
John WattonChapter Consultant197519783.00
Frank WeberField Secretary196719681.01
Gerald WellsField Secretary196819691.00
Steven WhalenChapter Consultant198819902.18
Bennette WhisenantChapter Consultant198619881.97
Jere WhiteChapter Consultant198119832.01
Heath WhiteAdministrative Staff198819880.88
Margaret WhitelawAdministrative Staff1956Unknown0.00
Jeffrey WintherEducational and Leadership Consultant201620181.87
Marjorie WisecupAdministrative Staff-Bookkeeper1973200026.19
Justin Wolf200020010.95
Ben WolfenbergerAssistant Executive Director1967197416.05
Ben WolfenbergerExecutive Director1974198116.05
Ben WolfenbergerField Secretary1965196716.05
Henry WrightGrand Secretary-Treasurer1926195632.02
Henry WrightEmeritus Executive Director1924195532.02
Kevin ZachmanChapter Consultant199619981.86
Central Office Staff History
*Those staff members with an unknown start or end date have tenure listed as 0 years.
NameTitleStart DateEnd DateTotal Years
Kevin ZachmanChapter Consultant199619981.86
Henry WrightGrand Secretary-Treasurer1926195632.02
Henry WrightEmeritus Executive Director1924195532.02
Ben WolfenbergerAssistant Executive Director1967197416.05
Ben WolfenbergerExecutive Director1974198116.05
Ben WolfenbergerField Secretary1965196716.05
Justin Wolf200020010.95
Marjorie WisecupAdministrative Staff-Bookkeeper1973200026.19
Jeffrey WintherEducational and Leadership Consultant201620181.87
Margaret WhitelawAdministrative Staff1956Unknown0.00
Heath WhiteAdministrative Staff198819880.88
Jere WhiteChapter Consultant198119832.01
Bennette WhisenantChapter Consultant198619881.97
Steven WhalenChapter Consultant198819902.18
Gerald WellsField Secretary196819691.00
Frank WeberField Secretary196719681.01
John WattonChapter Consultant197519783.00
Kellsey (Miller) WashCommunications Coordinator201020121.43
Tyler WashLeadership Foundation Executive Vice President20182.32
Ambrose WardleAdministrative Staff198919901.26
Michael WalshAssistant Executive Director1980199011.83
Michael WalshChapter Consultant1978198011.83
Donald VickstromField Secretary196719681.00
Erica VerdericoEducational and Leadership Consultant199920012.06
Crystal (Simmons) VarelaEducational and Leadership Consultant200920111.81
Kenneth VadovskyField Secretary196519661.00
Heather (Bartfield) TroyerMembership Services Coordinator2004200916.94
Heather (Bartfield) TroyerEducational and Leadership Consultant2003200416.94
Heather (Bartfield) TroyerDirector of Member Services200916.94
Carla (May) TousleyChapter Consultant199219942.04
Jeanna (Martin) TiptonDirector of Finance and Administration200217.72
Sandra TimmAdministrative Staff195719657.65
Michael TillarChapter Consultant197319748.01
Michael TillarAssistant Executive Director197419818.01
Lillian ThomsonAdministrative Staff195619658.65
James ThomsonExecutive Director1955196418.06
James ThomsonAssistant Grand Secretary-Treasurer1946195518.06
Margie TankersleyAdministrative Staff199720035.76
Anne StrychalskiCommunications Coordinator201320163.57
Cynthia StromgrenAdministrative Staff1990Unknown0.00
Cory StopkaEducational and Leadership Consultant201120132.10
Phyllis SteeleUnknownUnknown0.00
Agnes StankovichAdministrative Staff1946Unknown0.00
Haley SpellmanEducational and Leadership Consultant20190.98
Marissa (Schlueter) SmithRecords and Regalia Coordinator20182.39
June Slocum-RoseAdministrative Staff1942Unknown0.00
Mitchell SimmonsChapter Consultant198519871.75
Jody ShuppAdministrative Staff199419972.37
Elizabeth SheardAdministrative Staff1956198226.02
Joseph ShaverOperational Services Specialist201720193.16
Joseph ShaverOperational Services Coordinator201620173.16
Yvonne ServaesChapter Consultant198919911.52
Karon SelmAdministrative Staff199619970.54
Katherine (Flick) ScottAdministrative Staff200320041.40
Donna SchrieverAdministrative Staff198419861.62
Helen SchockeAdministrative Staff1956Unknown0.00
William SchillingExecutive Director199525.15
Brittany (Bowers) SalazarEducational and Leadership Consultant200820101.99
Rowland SagerField Secretary194219420.00
Elizabeth RunyonCommunications Coordinator200920101.22
Julie (Lawson) RobertsAdministrative Staff197819856.97
Mark RobertsDirector of Chapter Services198119844.02
Mark RobertsChapter Consultant198019814.02
Malory (Ammerman) RinderleEducational and Leadership Consultant201320151.64
Kyle RinderleEducational and Leadership Consultant201120142.96
John RichardsonField Secretary197219741.99
Alysha RauenEducational and Leadership Consultant201620170.73
Cindy (Bunch) RathburnMembership Services Coordinator200920178.89
Cindy (Bunch) RathburnRecords and Regalia Coordinator201720178.89
Cindy (Bunch) RathburnAdministrative Staff - Part-Time200920098.89
Christine (Cook) PoetterDirector of Information Services200220030.95
Yvonne PartipiloAdministrative Staff-Records and Mail RoomUnknownUnknown0.00
George OchoaEducational and Leadership Consultant200820091.32
Carol O'DonnellAdministrative Staff199120019.22
Beverly NorrisAdministrative Staff-Receptionist1965199126.76
Beth NiehoffAdministrative Staff199419961.88
Jane NelsonAdministrative Staff1956Unknown0.00
Catrina (Conway) MurrayChapter Consultant199419961.99
Janet MorganExecutive Assistant1996201929.34
Janet MorganSecretary1989199029.34
Janet MorganChapter Services Administrative Assistant1990199629.34
Dana MooreAdministrative Staff1990Unknown0.00
Rob MohanUnknownUnknown0.00
Margaret MenchAdministrative Staff-Accountant1946Unknown0.00
Amanda (Romine) MeekerEducational and Leadership Consultant200520071.97
Elizabeth McGovernSecretary to Gig Wright1956Unknown0.00
John McCoyField Secretary197019711.00
Connie McCoyField Secretary196119621.00
Allison McClymontAdministrative Staff200020010.64
Cheryl (McChesney) McCleaDirector of Alumni Development200120031.89
Michael MazurExecutive Director1981199413.26
Renee MausAdministrative Staff200420073.64
Mary (Misko) MartinezLeadership Foundation Executive Vice President200020000.62
William MartinLeadership Foundation Executive Vice President200020032.34
Kristin (Hickey) MarksAdministrative Staff199820018.14
Kristin (Hickey) MarksMember Services - Part-Time201520178.14
Kristin (Hickey) MarksAdministrative Assistant (Part Time)20178.14
P. MacKinnonField Secretary195719582.01
P. MacKinnonAssistant Executive Director195819592.01
Christine MaagAdministrative Staff200020033.18
Chandler LovedayEducational and Leadership Consultant201720181.05
Kimberly (May) LoudonEducational and Leadership Consultant200520072.09
William LoftusLeadership Foundation Executive Vice President199920000.99
Anna LivengoodAdministrative Staff200120021.75
Margaret LieserAdministrative Staff1946Unknown0.00
Rose LewisAdministrative Staff-Mail Room1946Unknown0.00
Jeremy LevineChief Operating Officer20199.99
Jeremy LevineEducational and Leadership Consultant201020119.99
Jeremy LevineAssociate Director of Member Services201120129.99
Jeremy LevineDirector of Information and Operational Services201220189.99
James LeingangChapter Consultant199219942.04
Jane LehmanAdministrative Staff1956Unknown0.00
Leonard LarsenField Secretary197119720.98
Daniel LaFontChapter Consultant197719781.00
Ellery LacyField Secretary196819702.01
Brittany (Shearer) KygerOperations and Events Coordinator201720173.89
Brittany (Shearer) KygerMember Services/Event Assistant201620173.89
Brittany (Shearer) KygerOperations and Events Specialist20173.89
Hilda KruegerAdministrative Staff-Regalia and Membership Certificates1986200216.12
Russell KortendickChapter Consultant199019921.99
Matthew KitchieEducational and Leadership Consultant200120031.97
Lea KaytonEvent and Member Services Coordinator201520160.95
Russell IddingsDirector of Information Services200020021.97
Robby HultzDirector of Administrative Services199019958.84
Robby HultzChapter Consultant198719908.84
John HowingtonDirector of Information Services199920001.56
Mrs. James HowardAdministrative Staff1970Unknown0.00
Ryan Hollowell1998Unknown0.00
Keith HockAdministrative Staff198919912.05
Donald HillField Secretary195919611.89
Shawn HeyderhoffEducational and Leadership Consultant200320040.91
Stacy (Donahoe) HeyderhoffAssistant Director of Communications200220097.16
Elizabeth HeraldAdministrative Staff195619658.65
Leann HendricksAdministrative Staff199719980.23
JoAnne HendricksEducational and Leadership Consultant199920012.04
Kathy HeinrichAdministrative Staff1990Unknown0.00
Joan (Howe) HazelwoodAdministrative Staff1981200422.71
Tyler HavensAssociate Director of Chapter Services20191.08
Teresa Hatfield20191.04
Charlotte GreveAdministrative Staff1946Unknown0.00
Shanda GrayAssociate Executive Director: Education and Events201721.33
Shanda GrayDirector of Education and Communications1999200321.33
Shanda GrayAssociate Executive Director & Leadership Foundation Executive Vice President2003201721.33
Gregory GoreField Secretary196419651.00
Katy GlaccumCommunications Coordinator201220120.58
Kathy GibbsAdministrative Staff200120020.98
Rita GenscheAdministrative Staff-Records1946Unknown0.00
Gerald GehringerAdministrative Staff199219931.18
Terence GarrettChapter Consultant197419762.00
Richard GarberChapter Consultant198319852.02
James FlynnField Secretary196419651.00
Jasmin FloresEducational and Leadership Consultant20181.94
Raymond FlodinField SecretaryUnknownUnknown0.00
Raymond FlodinAssistant Executive DirectorUnknownUnknown0.00
Chelsey FixEducational and Leadership Consultant20190.96
Donna FinchUnknownUnknown0.00
Heather (Bailey) FergusonLeadership Foundation Executive Vice President199519983.27
C. FergusonDirector of Chapter Services1984199214.51
C. FergusonDirector of Educational Services1992199814.51
Ruth FeiereiselAdministrative Staff-Secretary to Jim Thomson1946Unknown0.00
Charles FarrarExecutive Director1964197414.98
Charles FarrarField Secretary1959196114.98
Charles FarrarAssistant Executive Director1961196414.98
Cyndy DykesAdministrative Staff1986200013.34
Daniel DufalaChapter Consultant197519772.00
Daniel DoyleDirector of Development1988200011.57
Sharon DouglasAdministrative Staff195719657.65
Viola DonivanAdministrative Staff-CEI1958198728.72
Rosanna DickenAdministrative Staff1991Unknown0.00
Stephen DeVoreAdministrative Staff1970Unknown0.00
Wendy (Eilers) DelehauntyDirector of Alumni Development199920002.39
Wendy (Eilers) DelehauntyEducational and Leadership Consultant199819992.39
Kathleen (Skrobot) DeckerChapter Consultant199219952.98
Meggan (Ratterman) DavisonMembership Services Coordinator2005201510.02
Jan DarlingAdministrative Staff200020000.72
Max DareAdministrative Staff1970Unknown0.00
Brooke CrailEducational and Leadership Consultant201420151.21
Winford CombsCustodian1968199324.79
Dale ClarkDirector of Chapter and Expansion Services1996201927.86
Dale ClarkSenior Director of Membership Growth and Expansion201927.86
Dale ClarkDirector of Chapter Services1992199627.86
Jaclyn CharlesEducational and Leadership Consultant200420050.99
Deborah CashellMembership Services Coordinator200220129.64
Rochelle CarnegieEducational and Leadership Consultant201520160.85
Cheryl (Maddock) CampbellAdministrative Assistant-Accounting1998201721.53
Cheryl (Maddock) CampbellFinance and Administration Specialist201721.53
Christopher CalendarAdministrative Staff199820002.42
Beverly ByersAdministrative Staff195719657.65
Scott BrubakerChapter Consultant199619971.05
Karin (Grant) BrownEducational and Leadership Consultant200420051.01
Judith (Jaspers) BriggsChapter Consultant199419964.39
Judith (Jaspers) BriggsDirector of Administrative Services199619984.39
Sharon BourneAdministrative Staff-NEF Bookkeeper and Order Processing1978199012.12
Beatrice BortelAdministrative Staff199219952.51
Constance BiggsAdministrative Staff-Executive Director Assistant1978198910.71
Marsha BevierAdministrative Staff200320030.28
Marvin BellField Secretary197119731.99
John BelkeChapter Consultant198219853.02
Karen BeelAdministrative Staff1991Unknown0.00
Michael BanksDirector of Information Services200320108.03
Michael BanksEducational and Leadership Consultant200220038.03
Donna AmrheinDirector of Administrative Services1998200216.26
Donna AmrheinAdministrative Staff1986199816.26
Ann (Daentl) AmblerOperations Consultant199619970.00
Ann (Daentl) AmblerDirector of Information ServicesUnknown19970.00
Nicole (Sheffield) AllenEducational and Leadership Consultant200120020.87
Megan (Chadwick) AllenCommunications Specialist20173.68
Megan (Chadwick) AllenCommunications Coordinator201620173.68
Central Office Staff History
*Those staff members with an unknown start or end date have tenure listed as 0 years.
NameTitleStart DateEnd DateTotal Years
Teresa Hatfield20191.04
Justin Wolf200020010.95
Ryan Hollowell1998Unknown0.00
Donna FinchUnknownUnknown0.00
Rob MohanUnknownUnknown0.00
Phyllis SteeleUnknownUnknown0.00
Kristin (Hickey) MarksAdministrative Assistant (Part Time)20178.14
Cheryl (Maddock) CampbellAdministrative Assistant-Accounting1998201721.53
Renee MausAdministrative Staff200420073.64
Marsha BevierAdministrative Staff200320030.28
Katherine (Flick) ScottAdministrative Staff200320041.40
Kathy GibbsAdministrative Staff200120020.98
Anna LivengoodAdministrative Staff200120021.75
Allison McClymontAdministrative Staff200020010.64
Christine MaagAdministrative Staff200020033.18
Jan DarlingAdministrative Staff200020000.72
Christopher CalendarAdministrative Staff199820002.42
Kristin (Hickey) MarksAdministrative Staff199820018.14
Leann HendricksAdministrative Staff199719980.23
Margie TankersleyAdministrative Staff199720035.76
Karon SelmAdministrative Staff199619970.54
Jody ShuppAdministrative Staff199419972.37
Beth NiehoffAdministrative Staff199419961.88
Beatrice BortelAdministrative Staff199219952.51
Gerald GehringerAdministrative Staff199219931.18
Rosanna DickenAdministrative Staff1991Unknown0.00
Carol O'DonnellAdministrative Staff199120019.22
Karen BeelAdministrative Staff1991Unknown0.00
Cynthia StromgrenAdministrative Staff1990Unknown0.00
Kathy HeinrichAdministrative Staff1990Unknown0.00
Dana MooreAdministrative Staff1990Unknown0.00
Ambrose WardleAdministrative Staff198919901.26
Keith HockAdministrative Staff198919912.05
Heath WhiteAdministrative Staff198819880.88
Cyndy DykesAdministrative Staff1986200013.34
Donna AmrheinAdministrative Staff1986199816.26
Donna SchrieverAdministrative Staff198419861.62
Joan (Howe) HazelwoodAdministrative Staff1981200422.71
Julie (Lawson) RobertsAdministrative Staff197819856.97
Max DareAdministrative Staff1970Unknown0.00
Stephen DeVoreAdministrative Staff1970Unknown0.00
Mrs. James HowardAdministrative Staff1970Unknown0.00
Beverly ByersAdministrative Staff195719657.65
Sharon DouglasAdministrative Staff195719657.65
Sandra TimmAdministrative Staff195719657.65
Elizabeth HeraldAdministrative Staff195619658.65
Lillian ThomsonAdministrative Staff195619658.65
Jane LehmanAdministrative Staff1956Unknown0.00
Jane NelsonAdministrative Staff1956Unknown0.00
Helen SchockeAdministrative Staff1956Unknown0.00
Elizabeth SheardAdministrative Staff1956198226.02
Margaret WhitelawAdministrative Staff1956Unknown0.00
Charlotte GreveAdministrative Staff1946Unknown0.00
Margaret LieserAdministrative Staff1946Unknown0.00
Agnes StankovichAdministrative Staff1946Unknown0.00
June Slocum-RoseAdministrative Staff1942Unknown0.00
Cindy (Bunch) RathburnAdministrative Staff - Part-Time200920098.89
Margaret MenchAdministrative Staff-Accountant1946Unknown0.00
Marjorie WisecupAdministrative Staff-Bookkeeper1973200026.19
Viola DonivanAdministrative Staff-CEI1958198728.72
Constance BiggsAdministrative Staff-Executive Director Assistant1978198910.71
Rose LewisAdministrative Staff-Mail Room1946Unknown0.00
Sharon BourneAdministrative Staff-NEF Bookkeeper and Order Processing1978199012.12
Beverly NorrisAdministrative Staff-Receptionist1965199126.76
Rita GenscheAdministrative Staff-Records1946Unknown0.00
Yvonne PartipiloAdministrative Staff-Records and Mail RoomUnknownUnknown0.00
Hilda KruegerAdministrative Staff-Regalia and Membership Certificates1986200216.12
Ruth FeiereiselAdministrative Staff-Secretary to Jim Thomson1946Unknown0.00
Stacy (Donahoe) HeyderhoffAssistant Director of Communications200220097.16
Michael WalshAssistant Executive Director1980199011.83
Michael TillarAssistant Executive Director197419818.01
Ben WolfenbergerAssistant Executive Director1967197416.05
Charles FarrarAssistant Executive Director1961196414.98
P. MacKinnonAssistant Executive Director195819592.01
Raymond FlodinAssistant Executive DirectorUnknownUnknown0.00
James ThomsonAssistant Grand Secretary-Treasurer1946195518.06
Tyler HavensAssociate Director of Chapter Services20191.08
Jeremy LevineAssociate Director of Member Services201120129.99
Shanda GrayAssociate Executive Director & Leadership Foundation Executive Vice President2003201721.33
Shanda GrayAssociate Executive Director: Education and Events201721.33
Kevin ZachmanChapter Consultant199619981.86
Scott BrubakerChapter Consultant199619971.05
Catrina (Conway) MurrayChapter Consultant199419961.99
Judith (Jaspers) BriggsChapter Consultant199419964.39
Carla (May) TousleyChapter Consultant199219942.04
Kathleen (Skrobot) DeckerChapter Consultant199219952.98
James LeingangChapter Consultant199219942.04
Russell KortendickChapter Consultant199019921.99
Yvonne ServaesChapter Consultant198919911.52
Steven WhalenChapter Consultant198819902.18
Robby HultzChapter Consultant198719908.84
Bennette WhisenantChapter Consultant198619881.97
Mitchell SimmonsChapter Consultant198519871.75
Richard GarberChapter Consultant198319852.02
John BelkeChapter Consultant198219853.02
Jere WhiteChapter Consultant198119832.01
Mark RobertsChapter Consultant198019814.02
Michael WalshChapter Consultant1978198011.83
Daniel LaFontChapter Consultant197719781.00
Daniel DufalaChapter Consultant197519772.00
John WattonChapter Consultant197519783.00
Terence GarrettChapter Consultant197419762.00
Michael TillarChapter Consultant197319748.01
Janet MorganChapter Services Administrative Assistant1990199629.34
Jeremy LevineChief Operating Officer20199.99
Megan (Chadwick) AllenCommunications Coordinator201620173.68
Anne StrychalskiCommunications Coordinator201320163.57
Katy GlaccumCommunications Coordinator201220120.58
Kellsey (Miller) WashCommunications Coordinator201020121.43
Elizabeth RunyonCommunications Coordinator200920101.22
Megan (Chadwick) AllenCommunications Specialist20173.68
Winford CombsCustodian1968199324.79
Donna AmrheinDirector of Administrative Services1998200216.26
Judith (Jaspers) BriggsDirector of Administrative Services199619984.39
Robby HultzDirector of Administrative Services199019958.84
Cheryl (McChesney) McCleaDirector of Alumni Development200120031.89
Wendy (Eilers) DelehauntyDirector of Alumni Development199920002.39
Dale ClarkDirector of Chapter and Expansion Services1996201927.86
Dale ClarkDirector of Chapter Services1992199627.86
C. FergusonDirector of Chapter Services1984199214.51
Mark RobertsDirector of Chapter Services198119844.02
Daniel DoyleDirector of Development1988200011.57
Shanda GrayDirector of Education and Communications1999200321.33
C. FergusonDirector of Educational Services1992199814.51
Jeanna (Martin) TiptonDirector of Finance and Administration200217.72
Jeremy LevineDirector of Information and Operational Services201220189.99
Michael BanksDirector of Information Services200320108.03
Christine (Cook) PoetterDirector of Information Services200220030.95
Russell IddingsDirector of Information Services200020021.97
John HowingtonDirector of Information Services199920001.56
Ann (Daentl) AmblerDirector of Information ServicesUnknown19970.00
Heather (Bartfield) TroyerDirector of Member Services200916.94
Chelsey FixEducational and Leadership Consultant20190.96
Haley SpellmanEducational and Leadership Consultant20190.98
Jasmin FloresEducational and Leadership Consultant20181.94
Chandler LovedayEducational and Leadership Consultant201720181.05
Jeffrey WintherEducational and Leadership Consultant201620181.87
Alysha RauenEducational and Leadership Consultant201620170.73
Rochelle CarnegieEducational and Leadership Consultant201520160.85
Brooke CrailEducational and Leadership Consultant201420151.21
Malory (Ammerman) RinderleEducational and Leadership Consultant201320151.64
Kyle RinderleEducational and Leadership Consultant201120142.96
Cory StopkaEducational and Leadership Consultant201120132.10
Jeremy LevineEducational and Leadership Consultant201020119.99
Crystal (Simmons) VarelaEducational and Leadership Consultant200920111.81
Brittany (Bowers) SalazarEducational and Leadership Consultant200820101.99
George OchoaEducational and Leadership Consultant200820091.32
Kimberly (May) LoudonEducational and Leadership Consultant200520072.09
Amanda (Romine) MeekerEducational and Leadership Consultant200520071.97
Jaclyn CharlesEducational and Leadership Consultant200420050.99
Karin (Grant) BrownEducational and Leadership Consultant200420051.01
Shawn HeyderhoffEducational and Leadership Consultant200320040.91
Heather (Bartfield) TroyerEducational and Leadership Consultant2003200416.94
Michael BanksEducational and Leadership Consultant200220038.03
Nicole (Sheffield) AllenEducational and Leadership Consultant200120020.87
Matthew KitchieEducational and Leadership Consultant200120031.97
JoAnne HendricksEducational and Leadership Consultant199920012.04
Erica VerdericoEducational and Leadership Consultant199920012.06
Wendy (Eilers) DelehauntyEducational and Leadership Consultant199819992.39
Henry WrightEmeritus Executive Director1924195532.02
Lea KaytonEvent and Member Services Coordinator201520160.95
Janet MorganExecutive Assistant1996201929.34
William SchillingExecutive Director199525.15
Michael MazurExecutive Director1981199413.26
Ben WolfenbergerExecutive Director1974198116.05
Charles FarrarExecutive Director1964197414.98
James ThomsonExecutive Director1955196418.06
John RichardsonField Secretary197219741.99
Marvin BellField Secretary197119731.99
Leonard LarsenField Secretary197119720.98
John McCoyField Secretary197019711.00
Ellery LacyField Secretary196819702.01
Gerald WellsField Secretary196819691.00
Donald VickstromField Secretary196719681.00
Frank WeberField Secretary196719681.01
Kenneth VadovskyField Secretary196519661.00
Ben WolfenbergerField Secretary1965196716.05
James FlynnField Secretary196419651.00
Gregory GoreField Secretary196419651.00
Connie McCoyField Secretary196119621.00
Donald HillField Secretary195919611.89
Charles FarrarField Secretary1959196114.98
P. MacKinnonField Secretary195719582.01
Rowland SagerField Secretary194219420.00
Raymond FlodinField SecretaryUnknownUnknown0.00
Cheryl (Maddock) CampbellFinance and Administration Specialist201721.53
Henry WrightGrand Secretary-Treasurer1926195632.02
Tyler WashLeadership Foundation Executive Vice President20182.32
William MartinLeadership Foundation Executive Vice President200020032.34
Mary (Misko) MartinezLeadership Foundation Executive Vice President200020000.62
William LoftusLeadership Foundation Executive Vice President199920000.99
Heather (Bailey) FergusonLeadership Foundation Executive Vice President199519983.27
Kristin (Hickey) MarksMember Services - Part-Time201520178.14
Brittany (Shearer) KygerMember Services/Event Assistant201620173.89
Cindy (Bunch) RathburnMembership Services Coordinator200920178.89
Meggan (Ratterman) DavisonMembership Services Coordinator2005201510.02
Heather (Bartfield) TroyerMembership Services Coordinator2004200916.94
Deborah CashellMembership Services Coordinator200220129.64
Joseph ShaverOperational Services Coordinator201620173.16
Joseph ShaverOperational Services Specialist201720193.16
Brittany (Shearer) KygerOperations and Events Coordinator201720173.89
Brittany (Shearer) KygerOperations and Events Specialist20173.89
Ann (Daentl) AmblerOperations Consultant199619970.00
Marissa (Schlueter) SmithRecords and Regalia Coordinator20182.39
Cindy (Bunch) RathburnRecords and Regalia Coordinator201720178.89
Janet MorganSecretary1989199029.34
Elizabeth McGovernSecretary to Gig Wright1956Unknown0.00
Dale ClarkSenior Director of Membership Growth and Expansion201927.86
Central Office Staff History
*Those staff members with an unknown start or end date have tenure listed as 0 years.
NameTitleStart DateEnd DateTotal Years
Dale ClarkSenior Director of Membership Growth and Expansion201927.86
Elizabeth McGovernSecretary to Gig Wright1956Unknown0.00
Janet MorganSecretary1989199029.34
Marissa (Schlueter) SmithRecords and Regalia Coordinator20182.39
Cindy (Bunch) RathburnRecords and Regalia Coordinator201720178.89
Ann (Daentl) AmblerOperations Consultant199619970.00
Brittany (Shearer) KygerOperations and Events Specialist20173.89
Brittany (Shearer) KygerOperations and Events Coordinator201720173.89
Joseph ShaverOperational Services Specialist201720193.16
Joseph ShaverOperational Services Coordinator201620173.16
Cindy (Bunch) RathburnMembership Services Coordinator200920178.89
Meggan (Ratterman) DavisonMembership Services Coordinator2005201510.02
Heather (Bartfield) TroyerMembership Services Coordinator2004200916.94
Deborah CashellMembership Services Coordinator200220129.64
Brittany (Shearer) KygerMember Services/Event Assistant201620173.89
Kristin (Hickey) MarksMember Services - Part-Time201520178.14
Tyler WashLeadership Foundation Executive Vice President20182.32
William MartinLeadership Foundation Executive Vice President200020032.34
Mary (Misko) MartinezLeadership Foundation Executive Vice President200020000.62
William LoftusLeadership Foundation Executive Vice President199920000.99
Heather (Bailey) FergusonLeadership Foundation Executive Vice President199519983.27
Henry WrightGrand Secretary-Treasurer1926195632.02
Cheryl (Maddock) CampbellFinance and Administration Specialist201721.53
John RichardsonField Secretary197219741.99
Marvin BellField Secretary197119731.99
Leonard LarsenField Secretary197119720.98
John McCoyField Secretary197019711.00
Ellery LacyField Secretary196819702.01
Gerald WellsField Secretary196819691.00
Donald VickstromField Secretary196719681.00
Frank WeberField Secretary196719681.01
Kenneth VadovskyField Secretary196519661.00
Ben WolfenbergerField Secretary1965196716.05
James FlynnField Secretary196419651.00
Gregory GoreField Secretary196419651.00
Connie McCoyField Secretary196119621.00
Donald HillField Secretary195919611.89
Charles FarrarField Secretary1959196114.98
P. MacKinnonField Secretary195719582.01
Rowland SagerField Secretary194219420.00
Raymond FlodinField SecretaryUnknownUnknown0.00
William SchillingExecutive Director199525.15
Michael MazurExecutive Director1981199413.26
Ben WolfenbergerExecutive Director1974198116.05
Charles FarrarExecutive Director1964197414.98
James ThomsonExecutive Director1955196418.06
Janet MorganExecutive Assistant1996201929.34
Lea KaytonEvent and Member Services Coordinator201520160.95
Henry WrightEmeritus Executive Director1924195532.02
Chelsey FixEducational and Leadership Consultant20190.96
Haley SpellmanEducational and Leadership Consultant20190.98
Jasmin FloresEducational and Leadership Consultant20181.94
Chandler LovedayEducational and Leadership Consultant201720181.05
Jeffrey WintherEducational and Leadership Consultant201620181.87
Alysha RauenEducational and Leadership Consultant201620170.73
Rochelle CarnegieEducational and Leadership Consultant201520160.85
Brooke CrailEducational and Leadership Consultant201420151.21
Malory (Ammerman) RinderleEducational and Leadership Consultant201320151.64
Kyle RinderleEducational and Leadership Consultant201120142.96
Cory StopkaEducational and Leadership Consultant201120132.10
Jeremy LevineEducational and Leadership Consultant201020119.99
Crystal (Simmons) VarelaEducational and Leadership Consultant200920111.81
Brittany (Bowers) SalazarEducational and Leadership Consultant200820101.99
George OchoaEducational and Leadership Consultant200820091.32
Kimberly (May) LoudonEducational and Leadership Consultant200520072.09
Amanda (Romine) MeekerEducational and Leadership Consultant200520071.97
Jaclyn CharlesEducational and Leadership Consultant200420050.99
Karin (Grant) BrownEducational and Leadership Consultant200420051.01
Shawn HeyderhoffEducational and Leadership Consultant200320040.91
Heather (Bartfield) TroyerEducational and Leadership Consultant2003200416.94
Michael BanksEducational and Leadership Consultant200220038.03
Nicole (Sheffield) AllenEducational and Leadership Consultant200120020.87
Matthew KitchieEducational and Leadership Consultant200120031.97
JoAnne HendricksEducational and Leadership Consultant199920012.04
Erica VerdericoEducational and Leadership Consultant199920012.06
Wendy (Eilers) DelehauntyEducational and Leadership Consultant199819992.39
Heather (Bartfield) TroyerDirector of Member Services200916.94
Michael BanksDirector of Information Services200320108.03
Christine (Cook) PoetterDirector of Information Services200220030.95
Russell IddingsDirector of Information Services200020021.97
John HowingtonDirector of Information Services199920001.56
Ann (Daentl) AmblerDirector of Information ServicesUnknown19970.00
Jeremy LevineDirector of Information and Operational Services201220189.99
Jeanna (Martin) TiptonDirector of Finance and Administration200217.72
C. FergusonDirector of Educational Services1992199814.51
Shanda GrayDirector of Education and Communications1999200321.33
Daniel DoyleDirector of Development1988200011.57
Dale ClarkDirector of Chapter Services1992199627.86
C. FergusonDirector of Chapter Services1984199214.51
Mark RobertsDirector of Chapter Services198119844.02
Dale ClarkDirector of Chapter and Expansion Services1996201927.86
Cheryl (McChesney) McCleaDirector of Alumni Development200120031.89
Wendy (Eilers) DelehauntyDirector of Alumni Development199920002.39
Donna AmrheinDirector of Administrative Services1998200216.26
Judith (Jaspers) BriggsDirector of Administrative Services199619984.39
Robby HultzDirector of Administrative Services199019958.84
Winford CombsCustodian1968199324.79
Megan (Chadwick) AllenCommunications Specialist20173.68
Megan (Chadwick) AllenCommunications Coordinator201620173.68
Anne StrychalskiCommunications Coordinator201320163.57
Katy GlaccumCommunications Coordinator201220120.58
Kellsey (Miller) WashCommunications Coordinator201020121.43
Elizabeth RunyonCommunications Coordinator200920101.22
Jeremy LevineChief Operating Officer20199.99
Janet MorganChapter Services Administrative Assistant1990199629.34
Kevin ZachmanChapter Consultant199619981.86
Scott BrubakerChapter Consultant199619971.05
Catrina (Conway) MurrayChapter Consultant199419961.99
Judith (Jaspers) BriggsChapter Consultant199419964.39
Carla (May) TousleyChapter Consultant199219942.04
Kathleen (Skrobot) DeckerChapter Consultant199219952.98
James LeingangChapter Consultant199219942.04
Russell KortendickChapter Consultant199019921.99
Yvonne ServaesChapter Consultant198919911.52
Steven WhalenChapter Consultant198819902.18
Robby HultzChapter Consultant198719908.84
Bennette WhisenantChapter Consultant198619881.97
Mitchell SimmonsChapter Consultant198519871.75
Richard GarberChapter Consultant198319852.02
John BelkeChapter Consultant198219853.02
Jere WhiteChapter Consultant198119832.01
Mark RobertsChapter Consultant198019814.02
Michael WalshChapter Consultant1978198011.83
Daniel LaFontChapter Consultant197719781.00
Daniel DufalaChapter Consultant197519772.00
John WattonChapter Consultant197519783.00
Terence GarrettChapter Consultant197419762.00
Michael TillarChapter Consultant197319748.01
Shanda GrayAssociate Executive Director: Education and Events201721.33
Shanda GrayAssociate Executive Director & Leadership Foundation Executive Vice President2003201721.33
Jeremy LevineAssociate Director of Member Services201120129.99
Tyler HavensAssociate Director of Chapter Services20191.08
James ThomsonAssistant Grand Secretary-Treasurer1946195518.06
Michael WalshAssistant Executive Director1980199011.83
Michael TillarAssistant Executive Director197419818.01
Ben WolfenbergerAssistant Executive Director1967197416.05
Charles FarrarAssistant Executive Director1961196414.98
P. MacKinnonAssistant Executive Director195819592.01
Raymond FlodinAssistant Executive DirectorUnknownUnknown0.00
Stacy (Donahoe) HeyderhoffAssistant Director of Communications200220097.16
Ruth FeiereiselAdministrative Staff-Secretary to Jim Thomson1946Unknown0.00
Hilda KruegerAdministrative Staff-Regalia and Membership Certificates1986200216.12
Yvonne PartipiloAdministrative Staff-Records and Mail RoomUnknownUnknown0.00
Rita GenscheAdministrative Staff-Records1946Unknown0.00
Beverly NorrisAdministrative Staff-Receptionist1965199126.76
Sharon BourneAdministrative Staff-NEF Bookkeeper and Order Processing1978199012.12
Rose LewisAdministrative Staff-Mail Room1946Unknown0.00
Constance BiggsAdministrative Staff-Executive Director Assistant1978198910.71
Viola DonivanAdministrative Staff-CEI1958198728.72
Marjorie WisecupAdministrative Staff-Bookkeeper1973200026.19
Margaret MenchAdministrative Staff-Accountant1946Unknown0.00
Cindy (Bunch) RathburnAdministrative Staff - Part-Time200920098.89
Renee MausAdministrative Staff200420073.64
Marsha BevierAdministrative Staff200320030.28
Katherine (Flick) ScottAdministrative Staff200320041.40
Kathy GibbsAdministrative Staff200120020.98
Anna LivengoodAdministrative Staff200120021.75
Allison McClymontAdministrative Staff200020010.64
Christine MaagAdministrative Staff200020033.18
Jan DarlingAdministrative Staff200020000.72
Christopher CalendarAdministrative Staff199820002.42
Kristin (Hickey) MarksAdministrative Staff199820018.14
Leann HendricksAdministrative Staff199719980.23
Margie TankersleyAdministrative Staff199720035.76
Karon SelmAdministrative Staff199619970.54
Jody ShuppAdministrative Staff199419972.37
Beth NiehoffAdministrative Staff199419961.88
Beatrice BortelAdministrative Staff199219952.51
Gerald GehringerAdministrative Staff199219931.18
Rosanna DickenAdministrative Staff1991Unknown0.00
Carol O'DonnellAdministrative Staff199120019.22
Karen BeelAdministrative Staff1991Unknown0.00
Cynthia StromgrenAdministrative Staff1990Unknown0.00
Kathy HeinrichAdministrative Staff1990Unknown0.00
Dana MooreAdministrative Staff1990Unknown0.00
Ambrose WardleAdministrative Staff198919901.26
Keith HockAdministrative Staff198919912.05
Heath WhiteAdministrative Staff198819880.88
Cyndy DykesAdministrative Staff1986200013.34
Donna AmrheinAdministrative Staff1986199816.26
Donna SchrieverAdministrative Staff198419861.62
Joan (Howe) HazelwoodAdministrative Staff1981200422.71
Julie (Lawson) RobertsAdministrative Staff197819856.97
Max DareAdministrative Staff1970Unknown0.00
Stephen DeVoreAdministrative Staff1970Unknown0.00
Mrs. James HowardAdministrative Staff1970Unknown0.00
Beverly ByersAdministrative Staff195719657.65
Sharon DouglasAdministrative Staff195719657.65
Sandra TimmAdministrative Staff195719657.65
Elizabeth HeraldAdministrative Staff195619658.65
Lillian ThomsonAdministrative Staff195619658.65
Jane LehmanAdministrative Staff1956Unknown0.00
Jane NelsonAdministrative Staff1956Unknown0.00
Helen SchockeAdministrative Staff1956Unknown0.00
Elizabeth SheardAdministrative Staff1956198226.02
Margaret WhitelawAdministrative Staff1956Unknown0.00
Charlotte GreveAdministrative Staff1946Unknown0.00
Margaret LieserAdministrative Staff1946Unknown0.00
Agnes StankovichAdministrative Staff1946Unknown0.00
June Slocum-RoseAdministrative Staff1942Unknown0.00
Cheryl (Maddock) CampbellAdministrative Assistant-Accounting1998201721.53
Kristin (Hickey) MarksAdministrative Assistant (Part Time)20178.14
Teresa Hatfield20191.04
Justin Wolf200020010.95
Ryan Hollowell1998Unknown0.00
Donna FinchUnknownUnknown0.00
Rob MohanUnknownUnknown0.00
Phyllis SteeleUnknownUnknown0.00
Central Office Staff History
*Those staff members with an unknown start or end date have tenure listed as 0 years.
NameTitleStart DateEnd DateTotal Years
Megan (Chadwick) AllenCommunications Specialist20173.68
Cheryl (Maddock) CampbellFinance and Administration Specialist201721.53
Dale ClarkSenior Director of Membership Growth and Expansion201927.86
Chelsey FixEducational and Leadership Consultant20190.96
Jasmin FloresEducational and Leadership Consultant20181.94
Shanda GrayAssociate Executive Director: Education and Events201721.33
Teresa Hatfield20191.04
Tyler HavensAssociate Director of Chapter Services20191.08
Brittany (Shearer) KygerOperations and Events Specialist20173.89
Jeremy LevineChief Operating Officer20199.99
Kristin (Hickey) MarksAdministrative Assistant (Part Time)20178.14
William SchillingExecutive Director199525.15
Marissa (Schlueter) SmithRecords and Regalia Coordinator20182.39
Haley SpellmanEducational and Leadership Consultant20190.98
Jeanna (Martin) TiptonDirector of Finance and Administration200217.72
Heather (Bartfield) TroyerDirector of Member Services200916.94
Tyler WashLeadership Foundation Executive Vice President20182.32
Dale ClarkDirector of Chapter and Expansion Services1996201927.86
Janet MorganExecutive Assistant1996201929.34
Joseph ShaverOperational Services Specialist201720193.16
Jeremy LevineDirector of Information and Operational Services201220189.99
Chandler LovedayEducational and Leadership Consultant201720181.05
Jeffrey WintherEducational and Leadership Consultant201620181.87
Cindy (Bunch) RathburnRecords and Regalia Coordinator201720178.89
Brittany (Shearer) KygerOperations and Events Coordinator201720173.89
Megan (Chadwick) AllenCommunications Coordinator201620173.68
Cheryl (Maddock) CampbellAdministrative Assistant-Accounting1998201721.53
Brittany (Shearer) KygerMember Services/Event Assistant201620173.89
Kristin (Hickey) MarksMember Services - Part-Time201520178.14
Cindy (Bunch) RathburnMembership Services Coordinator200920178.89
Joseph ShaverOperational Services Coordinator201620173.16
Shanda GrayAssociate Executive Director & Leadership Foundation Executive Vice President2003201721.33
Alysha RauenEducational and Leadership Consultant201620170.73
Anne StrychalskiCommunications Coordinator201320163.57
Lea KaytonEvent and Member Services Coordinator201520160.95
Rochelle CarnegieEducational and Leadership Consultant201520160.85
Brooke CrailEducational and Leadership Consultant201420151.21
Meggan (Ratterman) DavisonMembership Services Coordinator2005201510.02
Malory (Ammerman) RinderleEducational and Leadership Consultant201320151.64
Kyle RinderleEducational and Leadership Consultant201120142.96
Cory StopkaEducational and Leadership Consultant201120132.10
Katy GlaccumCommunications Coordinator201220120.58
Deborah CashellMembership Services Coordinator200220129.64
Jeremy LevineAssociate Director of Member Services201120129.99
Kellsey (Miller) WashCommunications Coordinator201020121.43
Jeremy LevineEducational and Leadership Consultant201020119.99
Crystal (Simmons) VarelaEducational and Leadership Consultant200920111.81
Elizabeth RunyonCommunications Coordinator200920101.22
Michael BanksDirector of Information Services200320108.03
Brittany (Bowers) SalazarEducational and Leadership Consultant200820101.99
Heather (Bartfield) TroyerMembership Services Coordinator2004200916.94
Stacy (Donahoe) HeyderhoffAssistant Director of Communications200220097.16
George OchoaEducational and Leadership Consultant200820091.32
Cindy (Bunch) RathburnAdministrative Staff - Part-Time200920098.89
Renee MausAdministrative Staff200420073.64
Kimberly (May) LoudonEducational and Leadership Consultant200520072.09
Amanda (Romine) MeekerEducational and Leadership Consultant200520071.97
Karin (Grant) BrownEducational and Leadership Consultant200420051.01
Jaclyn CharlesEducational and Leadership Consultant200420050.99
Katherine (Flick) ScottAdministrative Staff200320041.40
Heather (Bartfield) TroyerEducational and Leadership Consultant2003200416.94
Joan (Howe) HazelwoodAdministrative Staff1981200422.71
Shawn HeyderhoffEducational and Leadership Consultant200320040.91
Marsha BevierAdministrative Staff200320030.28
Shanda GrayDirector of Education and Communications1999200321.33
Christine (Cook) PoetterDirector of Information Services200220030.95
Margie TankersleyAdministrative Staff199720035.76
Michael BanksEducational and Leadership Consultant200220038.03
Matthew KitchieEducational and Leadership Consultant200120031.97
Cheryl (McChesney) McCleaDirector of Alumni Development200120031.89
Christine MaagAdministrative Staff200020033.18
William MartinLeadership Foundation Executive Vice President200020032.34
Anna LivengoodAdministrative Staff200120021.75
Russell IddingsDirector of Information Services200020021.97
Donna AmrheinDirector of Administrative Services1998200216.26
Nicole (Sheffield) AllenEducational and Leadership Consultant200120020.87
Kathy GibbsAdministrative Staff200120020.98
Hilda KruegerAdministrative Staff-Regalia and Membership Certificates1986200216.12
JoAnne HendricksEducational and Leadership Consultant199920012.04
Allison McClymontAdministrative Staff200020010.64
Justin Wolf200020010.95
Erica VerdericoEducational and Leadership Consultant199920012.06
Kristin (Hickey) MarksAdministrative Staff199820018.14
Carol O'DonnellAdministrative Staff199120019.22
Christopher CalendarAdministrative Staff199820002.42
Wendy (Eilers) DelehauntyDirector of Alumni Development199920002.39
Jan DarlingAdministrative Staff200020000.72
John HowingtonDirector of Information Services199920001.56
Mary (Misko) MartinezLeadership Foundation Executive Vice President200020000.62
Daniel DoyleDirector of Development1988200011.57
Cyndy DykesAdministrative Staff1986200013.34
William LoftusLeadership Foundation Executive Vice President199920000.99
Marjorie WisecupAdministrative Staff-Bookkeeper1973200026.19
Wendy (Eilers) DelehauntyEducational and Leadership Consultant199819992.39
C. FergusonDirector of Educational Services1992199814.51
Donna AmrheinAdministrative Staff1986199816.26
Judith (Jaspers) BriggsDirector of Administrative Services199619984.39
Heather (Bailey) FergusonLeadership Foundation Executive Vice President199519983.27
Kevin ZachmanChapter Consultant199619981.86
Leann HendricksAdministrative Staff199719980.23
Ann (Daentl) AmblerOperations Consultant199619970.00
Scott BrubakerChapter Consultant199619971.05
Jody ShuppAdministrative Staff199419972.37
Ann (Daentl) AmblerDirector of Information ServicesUnknown19970.00
Karon SelmAdministrative Staff199619970.54
Janet MorganChapter Services Administrative Assistant1990199629.34
Judith (Jaspers) BriggsChapter Consultant199419964.39
Catrina (Conway) MurrayChapter Consultant199419961.99
Dale ClarkDirector of Chapter Services1992199627.86
Beth NiehoffAdministrative Staff199419961.88
Robby HultzDirector of Administrative Services199019958.84
Kathleen (Skrobot) DeckerChapter Consultant199219952.98
Beatrice BortelAdministrative Staff199219952.51
Michael MazurExecutive Director1981199413.26
James LeingangChapter Consultant199219942.04
Carla (May) TousleyChapter Consultant199219942.04
Winford CombsCustodian1968199324.79
Gerald GehringerAdministrative Staff199219931.18
C. FergusonDirector of Chapter Services1984199214.51
Russell KortendickChapter Consultant199019921.99
Beverly NorrisAdministrative Staff-Receptionist1965199126.76
Yvonne ServaesChapter Consultant198919911.52
Keith HockAdministrative Staff198919912.05
Ambrose WardleAdministrative Staff198919901.26
Steven WhalenChapter Consultant198819902.18
Janet MorganSecretary1989199029.34
Robby HultzChapter Consultant198719908.84
Sharon BourneAdministrative Staff-NEF Bookkeeper and Order Processing1978199012.12
Michael WalshAssistant Executive Director1980199011.83
Constance BiggsAdministrative Staff-Executive Director Assistant1978198910.71
Heath WhiteAdministrative Staff198819880.88
Bennette WhisenantChapter Consultant198619881.97
Mitchell SimmonsChapter Consultant198519871.75
Viola DonivanAdministrative Staff-CEI1958198728.72
Donna SchrieverAdministrative Staff198419861.62
Julie (Lawson) RobertsAdministrative Staff197819856.97
John BelkeChapter Consultant198219853.02
Richard GarberChapter Consultant198319852.02
Mark RobertsDirector of Chapter Services198119844.02
Jere WhiteChapter Consultant198119832.01
Elizabeth SheardAdministrative Staff1956198226.02
Mark RobertsChapter Consultant198019814.02
Michael TillarAssistant Executive Director197419818.01
Ben WolfenbergerExecutive Director1974198116.05
Michael WalshChapter Consultant1978198011.83
Daniel LaFontChapter Consultant197719781.00
John WattonChapter Consultant197519783.00
Daniel DufalaChapter Consultant197519772.00
Terence GarrettChapter Consultant197419762.00
Charles FarrarExecutive Director1964197414.98
John RichardsonField Secretary197219741.99
Michael TillarChapter Consultant197319748.01
Ben WolfenbergerAssistant Executive Director1967197416.05
Marvin BellField Secretary197119731.99
Leonard LarsenField Secretary197119720.98
John McCoyField Secretary197019711.00
Ellery LacyField Secretary196819702.01
Gerald WellsField Secretary196819691.00
Frank WeberField Secretary196719681.01
Donald VickstromField Secretary196719681.00
Ben WolfenbergerField Secretary1965196716.05
Kenneth VadovskyField Secretary196519661.00
James FlynnField Secretary196419651.00
Gregory GoreField Secretary196419651.00
Beverly ByersAdministrative Staff195719657.65
Sharon DouglasAdministrative Staff195719657.65
Elizabeth HeraldAdministrative Staff195619658.65
Lillian ThomsonAdministrative Staff195619658.65
Sandra TimmAdministrative Staff195719657.65
James ThomsonExecutive Director1955196418.06
Charles FarrarAssistant Executive Director1961196414.98
Connie McCoyField Secretary196119621.00
Charles FarrarField Secretary1959196114.98
Donald HillField Secretary195919611.89
P. MacKinnonAssistant Executive Director195819592.01
P. MacKinnonField Secretary195719582.01
Henry WrightGrand Secretary-Treasurer1926195632.02
James ThomsonAssistant Grand Secretary-Treasurer1946195518.06
Henry WrightEmeritus Executive Director1924195532.02
Rowland SagerField Secretary194219420.00
Karen BeelAdministrative Staff1991Unknown0.00
Max DareAdministrative Staff1970Unknown0.00
Stephen DeVoreAdministrative Staff1970Unknown0.00
Rosanna DickenAdministrative Staff1991Unknown0.00
Ruth FeiereiselAdministrative Staff-Secretary to Jim Thomson1946Unknown0.00
Donna FinchUnknownUnknown0.00
Raymond FlodinField SecretaryUnknownUnknown0.00
Raymond FlodinAssistant Executive DirectorUnknownUnknown0.00
Rita GenscheAdministrative Staff-Records1946Unknown0.00
Charlotte GreveAdministrative Staff1946Unknown0.00
Kathy HeinrichAdministrative Staff1990Unknown0.00
Ryan Hollowell1998Unknown0.00
Mrs. James HowardAdministrative Staff1970Unknown0.00
Jane LehmanAdministrative Staff1956Unknown0.00
Rose LewisAdministrative Staff-Mail Room1946Unknown0.00
Margaret LieserAdministrative Staff1946Unknown0.00
Elizabeth McGovernSecretary to Gig Wright1956Unknown0.00
Margaret MenchAdministrative Staff-Accountant1946Unknown0.00
Rob MohanUnknownUnknown0.00
Dana MooreAdministrative Staff1990Unknown0.00
Jane NelsonAdministrative Staff1956Unknown0.00
Yvonne PartipiloAdministrative Staff-Records and Mail RoomUnknownUnknown0.00
Helen SchockeAdministrative Staff1956Unknown0.00
June Slocum-RoseAdministrative Staff1942Unknown0.00
Agnes StankovichAdministrative Staff1946Unknown0.00
Phyllis SteeleUnknownUnknown0.00
Cynthia StromgrenAdministrative Staff1990Unknown0.00
Margaret WhitelawAdministrative Staff1956Unknown0.00
Central Office Staff History
*Those staff members with an unknown start or end date have tenure listed as 0 years.
NameTitleStart DateEnd DateTotal Years
Karen BeelAdministrative Staff1991Unknown0.00
Max DareAdministrative Staff1970Unknown0.00
Stephen DeVoreAdministrative Staff1970Unknown0.00
Rosanna DickenAdministrative Staff1991Unknown0.00
Ruth FeiereiselAdministrative Staff-Secretary to Jim Thomson1946Unknown0.00
Donna FinchUnknownUnknown0.00
Raymond FlodinField SecretaryUnknownUnknown0.00
Raymond FlodinAssistant Executive DirectorUnknownUnknown0.00
Rita GenscheAdministrative Staff-Records1946Unknown0.00
Charlotte GreveAdministrative Staff1946Unknown0.00
Kathy HeinrichAdministrative Staff1990Unknown0.00
Ryan Hollowell1998Unknown0.00
Mrs. James HowardAdministrative Staff1970Unknown0.00
Jane LehmanAdministrative Staff1956Unknown0.00
Rose LewisAdministrative Staff-Mail Room1946Unknown0.00
Margaret LieserAdministrative Staff1946Unknown0.00
Elizabeth McGovernSecretary to Gig Wright1956Unknown0.00
Margaret MenchAdministrative Staff-Accountant1946Unknown0.00
Rob MohanUnknownUnknown0.00
Dana MooreAdministrative Staff1990Unknown0.00
Jane NelsonAdministrative Staff1956Unknown0.00
Yvonne PartipiloAdministrative Staff-Records and Mail RoomUnknownUnknown0.00
Helen SchockeAdministrative Staff1956Unknown0.00
June Slocum-RoseAdministrative Staff1942Unknown0.00
Agnes StankovichAdministrative Staff1946Unknown0.00
Phyllis SteeleUnknownUnknown0.00
Cynthia StromgrenAdministrative Staff1990Unknown0.00
Margaret WhitelawAdministrative Staff1956Unknown0.00
Rowland SagerField Secretary194219420.00
Henry WrightEmeritus Executive Director1924195532.02
James ThomsonAssistant Grand Secretary-Treasurer1946195518.06
Henry WrightGrand Secretary-Treasurer1926195632.02
P. MacKinnonField Secretary195719582.01
P. MacKinnonAssistant Executive Director195819592.01
Donald HillField Secretary195919611.89
Charles FarrarField Secretary1959196114.98
Connie McCoyField Secretary196119621.00
Charles FarrarAssistant Executive Director1961196414.98
James ThomsonExecutive Director1955196418.06
Beverly ByersAdministrative Staff195719657.65
Sharon DouglasAdministrative Staff195719657.65
Elizabeth HeraldAdministrative Staff195619658.65
Lillian ThomsonAdministrative Staff195619658.65
Sandra TimmAdministrative Staff195719657.65
James FlynnField Secretary196419651.00
Gregory GoreField Secretary196419651.00
Kenneth VadovskyField Secretary196519661.00
Ben WolfenbergerField Secretary1965196716.05
Donald VickstromField Secretary196719681.00
Frank WeberField Secretary196719681.01
Gerald WellsField Secretary196819691.00
Ellery LacyField Secretary196819702.01
John McCoyField Secretary197019711.00
Leonard LarsenField Secretary197119720.98
Marvin BellField Secretary197119731.99
Charles FarrarExecutive Director1964197414.98
John RichardsonField Secretary197219741.99
Michael TillarChapter Consultant197319748.01
Ben WolfenbergerAssistant Executive Director1967197416.05
Terence GarrettChapter Consultant197419762.00
Daniel DufalaChapter Consultant197519772.00
Daniel LaFontChapter Consultant197719781.00
John WattonChapter Consultant197519783.00
Michael WalshChapter Consultant1978198011.83
Ben WolfenbergerExecutive Director1974198116.05
Mark RobertsChapter Consultant198019814.02
Michael TillarAssistant Executive Director197419818.01
Elizabeth SheardAdministrative Staff1956198226.02
Jere WhiteChapter Consultant198119832.01
Mark RobertsDirector of Chapter Services198119844.02
John BelkeChapter Consultant198219853.02
Richard GarberChapter Consultant198319852.02
Julie (Lawson) RobertsAdministrative Staff197819856.97
Donna SchrieverAdministrative Staff198419861.62
Viola DonivanAdministrative Staff-CEI1958198728.72
Mitchell SimmonsChapter Consultant198519871.75
Bennette WhisenantChapter Consultant198619881.97
Heath WhiteAdministrative Staff198819880.88
Constance BiggsAdministrative Staff-Executive Director Assistant1978198910.71
Michael WalshAssistant Executive Director1980199011.83
Sharon BourneAdministrative Staff-NEF Bookkeeper and Order Processing1978199012.12
Robby HultzChapter Consultant198719908.84
Janet MorganSecretary1989199029.34
Steven WhalenChapter Consultant198819902.18
Ambrose WardleAdministrative Staff198919901.26
Keith HockAdministrative Staff198919912.05
Yvonne ServaesChapter Consultant198919911.52
Beverly NorrisAdministrative Staff-Receptionist1965199126.76
Russell KortendickChapter Consultant199019921.99
C. FergusonDirector of Chapter Services1984199214.51
Gerald GehringerAdministrative Staff199219931.18
Winford CombsCustodian1968199324.79
James LeingangChapter Consultant199219942.04
Carla (May) TousleyChapter Consultant199219942.04
Michael MazurExecutive Director1981199413.26
Beatrice BortelAdministrative Staff199219952.51
Kathleen (Skrobot) DeckerChapter Consultant199219952.98
Robby HultzDirector of Administrative Services199019958.84
Beth NiehoffAdministrative Staff199419961.88
Dale ClarkDirector of Chapter Services1992199627.86
Catrina (Conway) MurrayChapter Consultant199419961.99
Judith (Jaspers) BriggsChapter Consultant199419964.39
Janet MorganChapter Services Administrative Assistant1990199629.34
Ann (Daentl) AmblerDirector of Information ServicesUnknown19970.00
Karon SelmAdministrative Staff199619970.54
Jody ShuppAdministrative Staff199419972.37
Ann (Daentl) AmblerOperations Consultant199619970.00
Scott BrubakerChapter Consultant199619971.05
Leann HendricksAdministrative Staff199719980.23
Kevin ZachmanChapter Consultant199619981.86
Heather (Bailey) FergusonLeadership Foundation Executive Vice President199519983.27
Judith (Jaspers) BriggsDirector of Administrative Services199619984.39
Donna AmrheinAdministrative Staff1986199816.26
C. FergusonDirector of Educational Services1992199814.51
Wendy (Eilers) DelehauntyEducational and Leadership Consultant199819992.39
Daniel DoyleDirector of Development1988200011.57
Cyndy DykesAdministrative Staff1986200013.34
William LoftusLeadership Foundation Executive Vice President199920000.99
Marjorie WisecupAdministrative Staff-Bookkeeper1973200026.19
Mary (Misko) MartinezLeadership Foundation Executive Vice President200020000.62
John HowingtonDirector of Information Services199920001.56
Jan DarlingAdministrative Staff200020000.72
Wendy (Eilers) DelehauntyDirector of Alumni Development199920002.39
Christopher CalendarAdministrative Staff199820002.42
Carol O'DonnellAdministrative Staff199120019.22
Kristin (Hickey) MarksAdministrative Staff199820018.14
Erica VerdericoEducational and Leadership Consultant199920012.06
Justin Wolf200020010.95
Allison McClymontAdministrative Staff200020010.64
JoAnne HendricksEducational and Leadership Consultant199920012.04
Hilda KruegerAdministrative Staff-Regalia and Membership Certificates1986200216.12
Kathy GibbsAdministrative Staff200120020.98
Nicole (Sheffield) AllenEducational and Leadership Consultant200120020.87
Donna AmrheinDirector of Administrative Services1998200216.26
Russell IddingsDirector of Information Services200020021.97
Anna LivengoodAdministrative Staff200120021.75
William MartinLeadership Foundation Executive Vice President200020032.34
Christine MaagAdministrative Staff200020033.18
Cheryl (McChesney) McCleaDirector of Alumni Development200120031.89
Matthew KitchieEducational and Leadership Consultant200120031.97
Michael BanksEducational and Leadership Consultant200220038.03
Margie TankersleyAdministrative Staff199720035.76
Christine (Cook) PoetterDirector of Information Services200220030.95
Shanda GrayDirector of Education and Communications1999200321.33
Marsha BevierAdministrative Staff200320030.28
Shawn HeyderhoffEducational and Leadership Consultant200320040.91
Joan (Howe) HazelwoodAdministrative Staff1981200422.71
Heather (Bartfield) TroyerEducational and Leadership Consultant2003200416.94
Katherine (Flick) ScottAdministrative Staff200320041.40
Karin (Grant) BrownEducational and Leadership Consultant200420051.01
Jaclyn CharlesEducational and Leadership Consultant200420050.99
Amanda (Romine) MeekerEducational and Leadership Consultant200520071.97
Kimberly (May) LoudonEducational and Leadership Consultant200520072.09
Renee MausAdministrative Staff200420073.64
Cindy (Bunch) RathburnAdministrative Staff - Part-Time200920098.89
Stacy (Donahoe) HeyderhoffAssistant Director of Communications200220097.16
George OchoaEducational and Leadership Consultant200820091.32
Heather (Bartfield) TroyerMembership Services Coordinator2004200916.94
Brittany (Bowers) SalazarEducational and Leadership Consultant200820101.99
Michael BanksDirector of Information Services200320108.03
Elizabeth RunyonCommunications Coordinator200920101.22
Crystal (Simmons) VarelaEducational and Leadership Consultant200920111.81
Jeremy LevineEducational and Leadership Consultant201020119.99
Kellsey (Miller) WashCommunications Coordinator201020121.43
Jeremy LevineAssociate Director of Member Services201120129.99
Deborah CashellMembership Services Coordinator200220129.64
Katy GlaccumCommunications Coordinator201220120.58
Cory StopkaEducational and Leadership Consultant201120132.10
Kyle RinderleEducational and Leadership Consultant201120142.96
Malory (Ammerman) RinderleEducational and Leadership Consultant201320151.64
Meggan (Ratterman) DavisonMembership Services Coordinator2005201510.02
Brooke CrailEducational and Leadership Consultant201420151.21
Rochelle CarnegieEducational and Leadership Consultant201520160.85
Lea KaytonEvent and Member Services Coordinator201520160.95
Anne StrychalskiCommunications Coordinator201320163.57
Alysha RauenEducational and Leadership Consultant201620170.73
Shanda GrayAssociate Executive Director & Leadership Foundation Executive Vice President2003201721.33
Megan (Chadwick) AllenCommunications Coordinator201620173.68
Cheryl (Maddock) CampbellAdministrative Assistant-Accounting1998201721.53
Brittany (Shearer) KygerMember Services/Event Assistant201620173.89
Kristin (Hickey) MarksMember Services - Part-Time201520178.14
Cindy (Bunch) RathburnMembership Services Coordinator200920178.89
Joseph ShaverOperational Services Coordinator201620173.16
Brittany (Shearer) KygerOperations and Events Coordinator201720173.89
Cindy (Bunch) RathburnRecords and Regalia Coordinator201720178.89
Jeffrey WintherEducational and Leadership Consultant201620181.87
Chandler LovedayEducational and Leadership Consultant201720181.05
Jeremy LevineDirector of Information and Operational Services201220189.99
Joseph ShaverOperational Services Specialist201720193.16
Janet MorganExecutive Assistant1996201929.34
Dale ClarkDirector of Chapter and Expansion Services1996201927.86
Megan (Chadwick) AllenCommunications Specialist20173.68
Cheryl (Maddock) CampbellFinance and Administration Specialist201721.53
Dale ClarkSenior Director of Membership Growth and Expansion201927.86
Chelsey FixEducational and Leadership Consultant20190.96
Jasmin FloresEducational and Leadership Consultant20181.94
Shanda GrayAssociate Executive Director: Education and Events201721.33
Teresa Hatfield20191.04
Tyler HavensAssociate Director of Chapter Services20191.08
Brittany (Shearer) KygerOperations and Events Specialist20173.89
Jeremy LevineChief Operating Officer20199.99
Kristin (Hickey) MarksAdministrative Assistant (Part Time)20178.14
William SchillingExecutive Director199525.15
Marissa (Schlueter) SmithRecords and Regalia Coordinator20182.39
Haley SpellmanEducational and Leadership Consultant20190.98
Jeanna (Martin) TiptonDirector of Finance and Administration200217.72
Heather (Bartfield) TroyerDirector of Member Services200916.94
Tyler WashLeadership Foundation Executive Vice President20182.32
Central Office Staff History
*Those staff members with an unknown start or end date have tenure listed as 0 years.
NameTitleStart DateEnd DateTotal Years
Henry WrightGrand Secretary-Treasurer1926195632.02
Henry WrightEmeritus Executive Director1924195532.02
Janet MorganExecutive Assistant1996201929.34
Janet MorganChapter Services Administrative Assistant1990199629.34
Janet MorganSecretary1989199029.34
Viola DonivanAdministrative Staff-CEI1958198728.72
Dale ClarkSenior Director of Membership Growth and Expansion201927.86
Dale ClarkDirector of Chapter and Expansion Services1996201927.86
Dale ClarkDirector of Chapter Services1992199627.86
Beverly NorrisAdministrative Staff-Receptionist1965199126.76
Marjorie WisecupAdministrative Staff-Bookkeeper1973200026.19
Elizabeth SheardAdministrative Staff1956198226.02
William SchillingExecutive Director199525.15
Winford CombsCustodian1968199324.79
Joan (Howe) HazelwoodAdministrative Staff1981200422.71
Cheryl (Maddock) CampbellFinance and Administration Specialist201721.53
Cheryl (Maddock) CampbellAdministrative Assistant-Accounting1998201721.53
Shanda GrayAssociate Executive Director: Education and Events201721.33
Shanda GrayAssociate Executive Director & Leadership Foundation Executive Vice President2003201721.33
Shanda GrayDirector of Education and Communications1999200321.33
James ThomsonExecutive Director1955196418.06
James ThomsonAssistant Grand Secretary-Treasurer1946195518.06
Jeanna (Martin) TiptonDirector of Finance and Administration200217.72
Heather (Bartfield) TroyerDirector of Member Services200916.94
Heather (Bartfield) TroyerMembership Services Coordinator2004200916.94
Heather (Bartfield) TroyerEducational and Leadership Consultant2003200416.94
Donna AmrheinDirector of Administrative Services1998200216.26
Donna AmrheinAdministrative Staff1986199816.26
Hilda KruegerAdministrative Staff-Regalia and Membership Certificates1986200216.12
Ben WolfenbergerExecutive Director1974198116.05
Ben WolfenbergerAssistant Executive Director1967197416.05
Ben WolfenbergerField Secretary1965196716.05
Charles FarrarExecutive Director1964197414.98
Charles FarrarAssistant Executive Director1961196414.98
Charles FarrarField Secretary1959196114.98
C. FergusonDirector of Educational Services1992199814.51
C. FergusonDirector of Chapter Services1984199214.51
Cyndy DykesAdministrative Staff1986200013.34
Michael MazurExecutive Director1981199413.26
Sharon BourneAdministrative Staff-NEF Bookkeeper and Order Processing1978199012.12
Michael WalshAssistant Executive Director1980199011.83
Michael WalshChapter Consultant1978198011.83
Daniel DoyleDirector of Development1988200011.57
Constance BiggsAdministrative Staff-Executive Director Assistant1978198910.71
Meggan (Ratterman) DavisonMembership Services Coordinator2005201510.02
Jeremy LevineChief Operating Officer20199.99
Jeremy LevineDirector of Information and Operational Services201220189.99
Jeremy LevineAssociate Director of Member Services201120129.99
Jeremy LevineEducational and Leadership Consultant201020119.99
Deborah CashellMembership Services Coordinator200220129.64
Carol O'DonnellAdministrative Staff199120019.22
Cindy (Bunch) RathburnRecords and Regalia Coordinator201720178.89
Cindy (Bunch) RathburnMembership Services Coordinator200920178.89
Cindy (Bunch) RathburnAdministrative Staff - Part-Time200920098.89
Robby HultzDirector of Administrative Services199019958.84
Robby HultzChapter Consultant198719908.84
Elizabeth HeraldAdministrative Staff195619658.65
Lillian ThomsonAdministrative Staff195619658.65
Kristin (Hickey) MarksAdministrative Assistant (Part Time)20178.14
Kristin (Hickey) MarksMember Services - Part-Time201520178.14
Kristin (Hickey) MarksAdministrative Staff199820018.14
Michael BanksDirector of Information Services200320108.03
Michael BanksEducational and Leadership Consultant200220038.03
Michael TillarAssistant Executive Director197419818.01
Michael TillarChapter Consultant197319748.01
Beverly ByersAdministrative Staff195719657.65
Sharon DouglasAdministrative Staff195719657.65
Sandra TimmAdministrative Staff195719657.65
Stacy (Donahoe) HeyderhoffAssistant Director of Communications200220097.16
Julie (Lawson) RobertsAdministrative Staff197819856.97
Margie TankersleyAdministrative Staff199720035.76
Judith (Jaspers) BriggsDirector of Administrative Services199619984.39
Judith (Jaspers) BriggsChapter Consultant199419964.39
Mark RobertsDirector of Chapter Services198119844.02
Mark RobertsChapter Consultant198019814.02
Brittany (Shearer) KygerOperations and Events Specialist20173.89
Brittany (Shearer) KygerOperations and Events Coordinator201720173.89
Brittany (Shearer) KygerMember Services/Event Assistant201620173.89
Megan (Chadwick) AllenCommunications Specialist20173.68
Megan (Chadwick) AllenCommunications Coordinator201620173.68
Renee MausAdministrative Staff200420073.64
Anne StrychalskiCommunications Coordinator201320163.57
Heather (Bailey) FergusonLeadership Foundation Executive Vice President199519983.27
Christine MaagAdministrative Staff200020033.18
Joseph ShaverOperational Services Specialist201720193.16
Joseph ShaverOperational Services Coordinator201620173.16
John BelkeChapter Consultant198219853.02
John WattonChapter Consultant197519783.00
Kathleen (Skrobot) DeckerChapter Consultant199219952.98
Kyle RinderleEducational and Leadership Consultant201120142.96
Beatrice BortelAdministrative Staff199219952.51
Christopher CalendarAdministrative Staff199820002.42
Marissa (Schlueter) SmithRecords and Regalia Coordinator20182.39
Wendy (Eilers) DelehauntyDirector of Alumni Development199920002.39
Wendy (Eilers) DelehauntyEducational and Leadership Consultant199819992.39
Jody ShuppAdministrative Staff199419972.37
William MartinLeadership Foundation Executive Vice President200020032.34
Tyler WashLeadership Foundation Executive Vice President20182.32
Steven WhalenChapter Consultant198819902.18
Cory StopkaEducational and Leadership Consultant201120132.10
Kimberly (May) LoudonEducational and Leadership Consultant200520072.09
Erica VerdericoEducational and Leadership Consultant199920012.06
Keith HockAdministrative Staff198919912.05
JoAnne HendricksEducational and Leadership Consultant199920012.04
James LeingangChapter Consultant199219942.04
Carla (May) TousleyChapter Consultant199219942.04
Richard GarberChapter Consultant198319852.02
Jere WhiteChapter Consultant198119832.01
Ellery LacyField Secretary196819702.01
P. MacKinnonAssistant Executive Director195819592.01
P. MacKinnonField Secretary195719582.01
Daniel DufalaChapter Consultant197519772.00
Terence GarrettChapter Consultant197419762.00
Brittany (Bowers) SalazarEducational and Leadership Consultant200820101.99
Catrina (Conway) MurrayChapter Consultant199419961.99
Russell KortendickChapter Consultant199019921.99
John RichardsonField Secretary197219741.99
Marvin BellField Secretary197119731.99
Amanda (Romine) MeekerEducational and Leadership Consultant200520071.97
Matthew KitchieEducational and Leadership Consultant200120031.97
Russell IddingsDirector of Information Services200020021.97
Bennette WhisenantChapter Consultant198619881.97
Jasmin FloresEducational and Leadership Consultant20181.94
Cheryl (McChesney) McCleaDirector of Alumni Development200120031.89
Donald HillField Secretary195919611.89
Beth NiehoffAdministrative Staff199419961.88
Jeffrey WintherEducational and Leadership Consultant201620181.87
Kevin ZachmanChapter Consultant199619981.86
Crystal (Simmons) VarelaEducational and Leadership Consultant200920111.81
Anna LivengoodAdministrative Staff200120021.75
Mitchell SimmonsChapter Consultant198519871.75
Malory (Ammerman) RinderleEducational and Leadership Consultant201320151.64
Donna SchrieverAdministrative Staff198419861.62
John HowingtonDirector of Information Services199920001.56
Yvonne ServaesChapter Consultant198919911.52
Kellsey (Miller) WashCommunications Coordinator201020121.43
Katherine (Flick) ScottAdministrative Staff200320041.40
George OchoaEducational and Leadership Consultant200820091.32
Ambrose WardleAdministrative Staff198919901.26
Elizabeth RunyonCommunications Coordinator200920101.22
Brooke CrailEducational and Leadership Consultant201420151.21
Gerald GehringerAdministrative Staff199219931.18
Tyler HavensAssociate Director of Chapter Services20191.08
Chandler LovedayEducational and Leadership Consultant201720181.05
Scott BrubakerChapter Consultant199619971.05
Teresa Hatfield20191.04
Karin (Grant) BrownEducational and Leadership Consultant200420051.01
Frank WeberField Secretary196719681.01
Daniel LaFontChapter Consultant197719781.00
John McCoyField Secretary197019711.00
Gerald WellsField Secretary196819691.00
Donald VickstromField Secretary196719681.00
Kenneth VadovskyField Secretary196519661.00
James FlynnField Secretary196419651.00
Gregory GoreField Secretary196419651.00
Connie McCoyField Secretary196119621.00
Jaclyn CharlesEducational and Leadership Consultant200420050.99
William LoftusLeadership Foundation Executive Vice President199920000.99
Haley SpellmanEducational and Leadership Consultant20190.98
Kathy GibbsAdministrative Staff200120020.98
Leonard LarsenField Secretary197119720.98
Chelsey FixEducational and Leadership Consultant20190.96
Lea KaytonEvent and Member Services Coordinator201520160.95
Christine (Cook) PoetterDirector of Information Services200220030.95
Justin Wolf200020010.95
Shawn HeyderhoffEducational and Leadership Consultant200320040.91
Heath WhiteAdministrative Staff198819880.88
Nicole (Sheffield) AllenEducational and Leadership Consultant200120020.87
Rochelle CarnegieEducational and Leadership Consultant201520160.85
Alysha RauenEducational and Leadership Consultant201620170.73
Jan DarlingAdministrative Staff200020000.72
Allison McClymontAdministrative Staff200020010.64
Mary (Misko) MartinezLeadership Foundation Executive Vice President200020000.62
Katy GlaccumCommunications Coordinator201220120.58
Karon SelmAdministrative Staff199619970.54
Marsha BevierAdministrative Staff200320030.28
Leann HendricksAdministrative Staff199719980.23
Ann (Daentl) AmblerOperations Consultant199619970.00
Ann (Daentl) AmblerDirector of Information ServicesUnknown19970.00
Rowland SagerField Secretary194219420.00
Rosanna DickenAdministrative Staff1991Unknown0.00
Karen BeelAdministrative Staff1991Unknown0.00
Cynthia StromgrenAdministrative Staff1990Unknown0.00
Kathy HeinrichAdministrative Staff1990Unknown0.00
Dana MooreAdministrative Staff1990Unknown0.00
Rob MohanUnknownUnknown0.00
Donna FinchUnknownUnknown0.00
Yvonne PartipiloAdministrative Staff-Records and Mail RoomUnknownUnknown0.00
Phyllis SteeleUnknownUnknown0.00
Mrs. James HowardAdministrative Staff1970Unknown0.00
Max DareAdministrative Staff1970Unknown0.00
Stephen DeVoreAdministrative Staff1970Unknown0.00
Raymond FlodinField SecretaryUnknownUnknown0.00
Raymond FlodinAssistant Executive DirectorUnknownUnknown0.00
Jane LehmanAdministrative Staff1956Unknown0.00
Jane NelsonAdministrative Staff1956Unknown0.00
Helen SchockeAdministrative Staff1956Unknown0.00
Margaret WhitelawAdministrative Staff1956Unknown0.00
Ruth FeiereiselAdministrative Staff-Secretary to Jim Thomson1946Unknown0.00
Rita GenscheAdministrative Staff-Records1946Unknown0.00
Charlotte GreveAdministrative Staff1946Unknown0.00
Rose LewisAdministrative Staff-Mail Room1946Unknown0.00
Margaret LieserAdministrative Staff1946Unknown0.00
Margaret MenchAdministrative Staff-Accountant1946Unknown0.00
Agnes StankovichAdministrative Staff1946Unknown0.00
June Slocum-RoseAdministrative Staff1942Unknown0.00
Elizabeth McGovernSecretary to Gig Wright1956Unknown0.00
Ryan Hollowell1998Unknown0.00
Central Office Staff History
*Those staff members with an unknown start or end date have tenure listed as 0 years.
NameTitleStart DateEnd DateTotal Years
Ann (Daentl) AmblerOperations Consultant199619970.00
Ann (Daentl) AmblerDirector of Information ServicesUnknown19970.00
Rowland SagerField Secretary194219420.00
Rosanna DickenAdministrative Staff1991Unknown0.00
Karen BeelAdministrative Staff1991Unknown0.00
Cynthia StromgrenAdministrative Staff1990Unknown0.00
Kathy HeinrichAdministrative Staff1990Unknown0.00
Dana MooreAdministrative Staff1990Unknown0.00
Raymond FlodinField SecretaryUnknownUnknown0.00
Raymond FlodinAssistant Executive DirectorUnknownUnknown0.00
Jane LehmanAdministrative Staff1956Unknown0.00
Jane NelsonAdministrative Staff1956Unknown0.00
Helen SchockeAdministrative Staff1956Unknown0.00
Margaret WhitelawAdministrative Staff1956Unknown0.00
Ruth FeiereiselAdministrative Staff-Secretary to Jim Thomson1946Unknown0.00
Rita GenscheAdministrative Staff-Records1946Unknown0.00
Charlotte GreveAdministrative Staff1946Unknown0.00
Rose LewisAdministrative Staff-Mail Room1946Unknown0.00
Margaret LieserAdministrative Staff1946Unknown0.00
Margaret MenchAdministrative Staff-Accountant1946Unknown0.00
Agnes StankovichAdministrative Staff1946Unknown0.00
June Slocum-RoseAdministrative Staff1942Unknown0.00
Elizabeth McGovernSecretary to Gig Wright1956Unknown0.00
Ryan Hollowell1998Unknown0.00
Rob MohanUnknownUnknown0.00
Donna FinchUnknownUnknown0.00
Yvonne PartipiloAdministrative Staff-Records and Mail RoomUnknownUnknown0.00
Phyllis SteeleUnknownUnknown0.00
Mrs. James HowardAdministrative Staff1970Unknown0.00
Max DareAdministrative Staff1970Unknown0.00
Stephen DeVoreAdministrative Staff1970Unknown0.00
Leann HendricksAdministrative Staff199719980.23
Marsha BevierAdministrative Staff200320030.28
Karon SelmAdministrative Staff199619970.54
Katy GlaccumCommunications Coordinator201220120.58
Mary (Misko) MartinezLeadership Foundation Executive Vice President200020000.62
Allison McClymontAdministrative Staff200020010.64
Jan DarlingAdministrative Staff200020000.72
Alysha RauenEducational and Leadership Consultant201620170.73
Rochelle CarnegieEducational and Leadership Consultant201520160.85
Nicole (Sheffield) AllenEducational and Leadership Consultant200120020.87
Heath WhiteAdministrative Staff198819880.88
Shawn HeyderhoffEducational and Leadership Consultant200320040.91
Lea KaytonEvent and Member Services Coordinator201520160.95
Christine (Cook) PoetterDirector of Information Services200220030.95
Justin Wolf200020010.95
Chelsey FixEducational and Leadership Consultant20190.96
Haley SpellmanEducational and Leadership Consultant20190.98
Kathy GibbsAdministrative Staff200120020.98
Leonard LarsenField Secretary197119720.98
Jaclyn CharlesEducational and Leadership Consultant200420050.99
William LoftusLeadership Foundation Executive Vice President199920000.99
Daniel LaFontChapter Consultant197719781.00
John McCoyField Secretary197019711.00
Gerald WellsField Secretary196819691.00
Donald VickstromField Secretary196719681.00
Kenneth VadovskyField Secretary196519661.00
James FlynnField Secretary196419651.00
Gregory GoreField Secretary196419651.00
Connie McCoyField Secretary196119621.00
Karin (Grant) BrownEducational and Leadership Consultant200420051.01
Frank WeberField Secretary196719681.01
Teresa Hatfield20191.04
Chandler LovedayEducational and Leadership Consultant201720181.05
Scott BrubakerChapter Consultant199619971.05
Tyler HavensAssociate Director of Chapter Services20191.08
Gerald GehringerAdministrative Staff199219931.18
Brooke CrailEducational and Leadership Consultant201420151.21
Elizabeth RunyonCommunications Coordinator200920101.22
Ambrose WardleAdministrative Staff198919901.26
George OchoaEducational and Leadership Consultant200820091.32
Katherine (Flick) ScottAdministrative Staff200320041.40
Kellsey (Miller) WashCommunications Coordinator201020121.43
Yvonne ServaesChapter Consultant198919911.52
John HowingtonDirector of Information Services199920001.56
Donna SchrieverAdministrative Staff198419861.62
Malory (Ammerman) RinderleEducational and Leadership Consultant201320151.64
Anna LivengoodAdministrative Staff200120021.75
Mitchell SimmonsChapter Consultant198519871.75
Crystal (Simmons) VarelaEducational and Leadership Consultant200920111.81
Kevin ZachmanChapter Consultant199619981.86
Jeffrey WintherEducational and Leadership Consultant201620181.87
Beth NiehoffAdministrative Staff199419961.88
Cheryl (McChesney) McCleaDirector of Alumni Development200120031.89
Donald HillField Secretary195919611.89
Jasmin FloresEducational and Leadership Consultant20181.94
Amanda (Romine) MeekerEducational and Leadership Consultant200520071.97
Matthew KitchieEducational and Leadership Consultant200120031.97
Russell IddingsDirector of Information Services200020021.97
Bennette WhisenantChapter Consultant198619881.97
Brittany (Bowers) SalazarEducational and Leadership Consultant200820101.99
Catrina (Conway) MurrayChapter Consultant199419961.99
Russell KortendickChapter Consultant199019921.99
John RichardsonField Secretary197219741.99
Marvin BellField Secretary197119731.99
Daniel DufalaChapter Consultant197519772.00
Terence GarrettChapter Consultant197419762.00
Jere WhiteChapter Consultant198119832.01
Ellery LacyField Secretary196819702.01
P. MacKinnonAssistant Executive Director195819592.01
P. MacKinnonField Secretary195719582.01
Richard GarberChapter Consultant198319852.02
JoAnne HendricksEducational and Leadership Consultant199920012.04
Carla (May) TousleyChapter Consultant199219942.04
James LeingangChapter Consultant199219942.04
Keith HockAdministrative Staff198919912.05
Erica VerdericoEducational and Leadership Consultant199920012.06
Kimberly (May) LoudonEducational and Leadership Consultant200520072.09
Cory StopkaEducational and Leadership Consultant201120132.10
Steven WhalenChapter Consultant198819902.18
Tyler WashLeadership Foundation Executive Vice President20182.32
William MartinLeadership Foundation Executive Vice President200020032.34
Jody ShuppAdministrative Staff199419972.37
Marissa (Schlueter) SmithRecords and Regalia Coordinator20182.39
Wendy (Eilers) DelehauntyDirector of Alumni Development199920002.39
Wendy (Eilers) DelehauntyEducational and Leadership Consultant199819992.39
Christopher CalendarAdministrative Staff199820002.42
Beatrice BortelAdministrative Staff199219952.51
Kyle RinderleEducational and Leadership Consultant201120142.96
Kathleen (Skrobot) DeckerChapter Consultant199219952.98
John WattonChapter Consultant197519783.00
John BelkeChapter Consultant198219853.02
Joseph ShaverOperational Services Specialist201720193.16
Joseph ShaverOperational Services Coordinator201620173.16
Christine MaagAdministrative Staff200020033.18
Heather (Bailey) FergusonLeadership Foundation Executive Vice President199519983.27
Anne StrychalskiCommunications Coordinator201320163.57
Renee MausAdministrative Staff200420073.64
Megan (Chadwick) AllenCommunications Specialist20173.68
Megan (Chadwick) AllenCommunications Coordinator201620173.68
Brittany (Shearer) KygerOperations and Events Specialist20173.89
Brittany (Shearer) KygerOperations and Events Coordinator201720173.89
Brittany (Shearer) KygerMember Services/Event Assistant201620173.89
Mark RobertsDirector of Chapter Services198119844.02
Mark RobertsChapter Consultant198019814.02
Judith (Jaspers) BriggsDirector of Administrative Services199619984.39
Judith (Jaspers) BriggsChapter Consultant199419964.39
Margie TankersleyAdministrative Staff199720035.76
Julie (Lawson) RobertsAdministrative Staff197819856.97
Stacy (Donahoe) HeyderhoffAssistant Director of Communications200220097.16
Beverly ByersAdministrative Staff195719657.65
Sharon DouglasAdministrative Staff195719657.65
Sandra TimmAdministrative Staff195719657.65
Michael TillarAssistant Executive Director197419818.01
Michael TillarChapter Consultant197319748.01
Michael BanksDirector of Information Services200320108.03
Michael BanksEducational and Leadership Consultant200220038.03
Kristin (Hickey) MarksAdministrative Assistant (Part Time)20178.14
Kristin (Hickey) MarksMember Services - Part-Time201520178.14
Kristin (Hickey) MarksAdministrative Staff199820018.14
Elizabeth HeraldAdministrative Staff195619658.65
Lillian ThomsonAdministrative Staff195619658.65
Robby HultzDirector of Administrative Services199019958.84
Robby HultzChapter Consultant198719908.84
Cindy (Bunch) RathburnRecords and Regalia Coordinator201720178.89
Cindy (Bunch) RathburnMembership Services Coordinator200920178.89
Cindy (Bunch) RathburnAdministrative Staff - Part-Time200920098.89
Carol O'DonnellAdministrative Staff199120019.22
Deborah CashellMembership Services Coordinator200220129.64
Jeremy LevineChief Operating Officer20199.99
Jeremy LevineDirector of Information and Operational Services201220189.99
Jeremy LevineAssociate Director of Member Services201120129.99
Jeremy LevineEducational and Leadership Consultant201020119.99
Meggan (Ratterman) DavisonMembership Services Coordinator2005201510.02
Constance BiggsAdministrative Staff-Executive Director Assistant1978198910.71
Daniel DoyleDirector of Development1988200011.57
Michael WalshAssistant Executive Director1980199011.83
Michael WalshChapter Consultant1978198011.83
Sharon BourneAdministrative Staff-NEF Bookkeeper and Order Processing1978199012.12
Michael MazurExecutive Director1981199413.26
Cyndy DykesAdministrative Staff1986200013.34
C. FergusonDirector of Educational Services1992199814.51
C. FergusonDirector of Chapter Services1984199214.51
Charles FarrarExecutive Director1964197414.98
Charles FarrarAssistant Executive Director1961196414.98
Charles FarrarField Secretary1959196114.98
Ben WolfenbergerExecutive Director1974198116.05
Ben WolfenbergerAssistant Executive Director1967197416.05
Ben WolfenbergerField Secretary1965196716.05
Hilda KruegerAdministrative Staff-Regalia and Membership Certificates1986200216.12
Donna AmrheinDirector of Administrative Services1998200216.26
Donna AmrheinAdministrative Staff1986199816.26
Heather (Bartfield) TroyerDirector of Member Services200916.94
Heather (Bartfield) TroyerMembership Services Coordinator2004200916.94
Heather (Bartfield) TroyerEducational and Leadership Consultant2003200416.94
Jeanna (Martin) TiptonDirector of Finance and Administration200217.72
James ThomsonExecutive Director1955196418.06
James ThomsonAssistant Grand Secretary-Treasurer1946195518.06
Shanda GrayAssociate Executive Director: Education and Events201721.33
Shanda GrayAssociate Executive Director & Leadership Foundation Executive Vice President2003201721.33
Shanda GrayDirector of Education and Communications1999200321.33
Cheryl (Maddock) CampbellFinance and Administration Specialist201721.53
Cheryl (Maddock) CampbellAdministrative Assistant-Accounting1998201721.53
Joan (Howe) HazelwoodAdministrative Staff1981200422.71
Winford CombsCustodian1968199324.79
William SchillingExecutive Director199525.15
Elizabeth SheardAdministrative Staff1956198226.02
Marjorie WisecupAdministrative Staff-Bookkeeper1973200026.19
Beverly NorrisAdministrative Staff-Receptionist1965199126.76
Dale ClarkSenior Director of Membership Growth and Expansion201927.86
Dale ClarkDirector of Chapter and Expansion Services1996201927.86
Dale ClarkDirector of Chapter Services1992199627.86
Viola DonivanAdministrative Staff-CEI1958198728.72
Janet MorganExecutive Assistant1996201929.34
Janet MorganChapter Services Administrative Assistant1990199629.34
Janet MorganSecretary1989199029.34
Henry WrightGrand Secretary-Treasurer1926195632.02
Henry WrightEmeritus Executive Director1924195532.02