Printable Version
Leadership Foundation logo

2018-2019 Honor Roll of Donors

Foundation Members ($100 - $499)

FoundationLeadership Society1907 SocietyCrown & Delta SocietyTrustee SocietyOld Gold SocietyChairman Society

Number in parentheses after the name indicates consecutive years of giving $100 or more, based on the Foundation's fiscal year of July 1 to June 30.

♦ Denotes Deltasig For Life Donor 

Thomas C. Abisalih (6)
Suffolk (MA)
Patrice A. Adler (2)
Florida State
Eduardo Aguirre, Jr (9)
Louisiana State
Joyce Gay Albright (3)
Missouri State
Kevin A. Aldridge (5)
Minnesota State
Alpha Delta Chapter
Nebraska-Lincoln
Alpha Eta Chapter (4)
South Dakota
Alpha Iota Chapter (4)
Drake (IA)
Alpha Kappa Chapter
Buffalo (NY)
Alpha Nu Chapter
Denver
Alpha Tau Chapter (2)
Mercer (GA)
Alpha Theta Chapter (6)
Cincinnati
Alpha Upsilon Chapter (3)
Miami-Ohio
Alpha Zeta Chapter
Tennessee
Brantley R. Heron (4)
South Carolina
Christopher W. Anderson (4)
Winona State (MN)
Jessica M. Anderson (3)
Evansville (IN)
Lang Weathersbee Anderson III
Nebraska-Omaha
Angela Andrews
Louisiana State
Ashok Arora (28)
Central Florida
Joe T. Atkins
Indiana
J. Kirk Atkinson (2)
Western Kentucky
Paul S. Augustyniak
Eastern Illinois
Renato P. Bacci, Jr. (5)
Loyola-Chicago
Julianne P. Baer
Truman State (MO)
Forbes Baker (2)
Texas A&M-Kingsville
Arnel Balcita (6)
Penn State-Erie
Jami M. Ball (9)
Western State Colorado
Andrew Bare
Indiana-Purdue at Indianapolis
Stacey A. Bartz (6)
Wisconsin-La Crosse
Timothy G. Beasley (5)
Cal State-Fullerton
Michael J. and Cynthia Homan Behr (3)
Buffalo (NY)/Washington-St. Louis
Aaron F. Berger (2)
Arizona State
Larry W. Berger (6)
Wisconsin-Whitewater
Ashley Bernstein (3)
South Florida-St. Petersburg
Beta Eta Chapter
Florida
Beta Iota Chapter
Baylor (TX)
Beta Pi Chapter
Kent State (OH)
Beta Upsilon Chapter
Texas Tech
Beta Xi Chapter
Rider (NJ)
Jason Bingham (5)
Houston
Sam Bishop (4)
Evansville (IN)
Jeffrey A. and Kathryn Blanchard (7)
Kennesaw State (GA)/St. Thomas (MN)
Frederick W. Blinn, Jr.
La Salle (PA)
Karl L. Boeckmann
Southern California
Richard R. Boner
Cal State-Fullerton
Trevor Boscacci (4)
South Florida-St. Petersburg
Jessica Butchko Boucher (10)
New Mexico State
Stephanie Ritter Brace (2)
Winona State (MN)
Bradford J. and Laura Grosdidier Brennan (6)
Minnesota (both)
Laura Grosdidier and Bradford J. Brennan (6)
Minnesota (both)
Burton B. Bridges (10)
Christian Brothers (TN)
Travis Brodbeck
Siena (NY)
Theodore J. Broecker
South Florida-St. Petersburg
Darwin C. Broenen
Marquette (WI)
William H. Bronson
Menlo (CA)
Matthew Alynn Brooks
Minnesota State
Alan M. and Nancy Brunton
Akron (OH) (both)
F. Keith Bugner
Clemson (SC)
Jeanette L. Buie (8)
Central Missouri
Robert B. Bulla (22)
Arizona State
Hillary Jan Burkett
Indiana-Purdue at Indianapolis
Frank M. Busch, Jr.
Sam Houston State
James W. Byers
Arizona State
Thomas B. and Elizabeth Calloway (18)
Penn State-Erie/Penn State-State College
Jason D. and Melissa Ekern Campbell (16)
Penn State-Erie/St. Thomas (MN)
Ben T Carmichael (4)
Pacific (CA)
Rochelle Carnegie
North Florida
Adam P. Carroll
Phoenix-Thunderbird
Andrew L. and Joy Carroll (3)
Cal State-Fullerton/Loyola Marymount (CA)
Charles T. Carter, Jr. (14)
Johns Hopkins (MD)
Joseph P. Caskey
Mississippi State
Peter Catalano (3)
Adelphi (NY)
Jane T. Catelani
Cal Poly-San Luis Obispo
Jonathan R. Cawthon
Texas Tech
George W. Charlson (4)
Oklahoma State
Chicago Alumni Chapter (2)
Karen Cinelli
Deltasig Friend
Dale M. Clark (9)
Longwood (VA)
Samantha Clark (2)
Denver
Cleveland-Akron Alumni Chapter
Victoria Frantz Coffman
Penn State-State College
Charlmane K. Colter (2)
Pace-Westchester (NY)
Kenneth L. Cook (2)
Mercer (GA)
J. Dean Craig
Texas-Arlington
Justin M. Cranmer
Arizona
Seth H. Crawford (2)
Arizona State
Alan B. Crouse (20)
Redlands (CA)
Thomas W. Dana III
North Carolina-Chapel Hill
Donald R. Davies (19)
Rider (NJ)
Nichelle D. Dawkins (2)
Drake (IA)
Paul P. Dawson (2)
Wayne State-Michigan
James F. Deaton II (4)
Oklahoma
Mary A. Hamlin DeForke
Houston
Daniel Gary DelPiano (7)
Connecticut
Delta Iota Chapter (2)
Florida Southern
Delta Omicron Chapter
San Francisco State
Delta Sigma Chapter
Loyola Marymount (CA)
Delta Tau Chapter
Indiana State
Thomas Lowell Dent
Florida
Amy H. DeZonia
Central Florida
Jody E. Dierickx (2)
Iowa State
Albert S. Dillon, Jr.
North Carolina-Chapel Hill
Patrick M. Dohany (8)
Ferris State (MI)
Edward J. Donahue III
Johns Hopkins (MD)
Gayatachew Dorsainville
Howard (DC)
Karon S. Drewniak (23)
Georgia
Winston A. J. D'Souza (7)
Western Michigan
Kevin and Lori A. Early (7)
Eastern Illinois (both)
Brittany M. Edwards (2)
Valparaiso (IN)
Karla E. Edwards (8)
Akron (OH)
Mitchell R. Elfers and Monica D. Romero (2)
New Mexico (both)
Epsilon Chapter (2)
Iowa
Epsilon Upsilon Chapter (2)
New Mexico State
W. Rufus Estis (10)
Louisiana Tech
Eta Psi Chapter
Houston
Eta Rho Chapter (3)
Wisconsin-La Crosse
Eta Theta Chapter (3)
Angelo State (TX)
Eta Xi Chapter
Jefferson-East Falls (PA)
Jason Ewing
Kent State (OH)
Luis E. Falcon (2)
Florida Atlantic
Richard B. Featherston (7)
North Carolina-Chapel Hill
David R. and Paula Kaple Feret
George Mason (VA)/Bowling Green State (OH)
C. Dean and Heather Bailey Ferguson (12)
Georgia State/Tampa (FL)
Timothy Fesko (2)
Indiana
Thomas C. Fey
Miami-Ohio
Daniel H. Field (10)
Minnesota State
Lauren Elizabeth Finnegan
Lewis (IL)
Edward W. Fitzgerald
DePaul (IL)
Thomas J. Florian (6)
Drake (IA)
Patrick I. Flynn (3)
Penn State-Erie
Brynn Foree
Northern Arizona
Robert Lee Fosdick
Rochester Tech (NY)
Richard M Fountain (2)
West Florida
Michael L. Freiman (7)
Temple (PA)
Barrie Froseth
Deltasig Friend
Gene N. Fuller (3)
Drake (IA)
Daniel M. and Heather Gaines (2)
Kennesaw State (GA)/Jacksonville State (AL)
Gamma Theta Chapter
Wayne State-Michigan
Arnaldo M. Garcia
Deltasig Friend
Paul J.P. Garcia (2)
Southern California
Ben F. Garfunkel
Binghamton (NY)
Eric Gaydos (3)
Purdue-Fort Wayne
Patricia K. Geiman
Deltasig Friend
James W.H. and Gayle A. Gerhardt (6)
DePaul (IL)/Cincinnati
Steven R. Germaine
Connecticut
Michael F. Gesamondo
Bryant (RI)
Joda L. Gibson (26)
Illinois
Kirstie L. Gill (10)
Drake (IA)
Jessica L. Glavas (2)
Oklahoma
Albert R. Glover (3)
Johns Hopkins (MD)
Trevor S. and Danielle Gohman (2)
St. Cloud State (MN) (both)
Kevin L. Gore (2)
Missouri-Kansas City
Brisa Morales Gossett (4)
Houston
Alaina Gover (2)
Baylor (TX)
Laura Ellen Grant
Deltasig Friend
Clifford "Sparky" Graves (23)
Penn State-Erie
Kate M Guidry
Louisiana-Lafayette
Jennifer Guise
Pacific (CA)
George A. Haberstroh (7)
Loyola Marymount (CA)
Meagan Lee Hagerty (2)
Wisconsin-La Crosse
Bob Edward Hamer (4)
Northern Arizona
Ellen Haegele Hamilton
Truman State (MO)
Christina Inman Hansen
Central Missouri
Carley Haro (4)
Cal State-Fullerton
Samuel Harris (4)
Colorado-Colorado Springs
Edward J. Hartnett
Boston U.
John R. Harvey (6)
Connecticut
Charles F. Heard, Jr. (12)
New York
Thomas M Heiser
Florida State
Karen L. Helmberger (2)
Nebraska-Omaha
Trey Hernandez (2)
Loyola Marymount (CA)
Gilbert Herrera (2)
Lewis (IL)
Gerald L. Hess
Penn State-State College
Abigail Hewitt (2)
Roger Williams (RI)
Shawn J. and Stacy Heyderhoff (6)
Iowa State/Cincinnati Alumni
Meghan L. Hill (3)
Kennesaw State (GA)
Kevin P. Hitchcock (4)
Bellarmine (KY)
Hannah Hutton Hoes (4)
St. Thomas (MN)
Austin Holthouser (2)
Texas A&M-Kingsville
William J. Holtz (5)
Iowa
Jillian Holtzer (2)
Valparaiso (IN)
Blessing S. Honey (3)
Lewis (IL)
Christopher L. Hoogland (2)
Ball State (IN)
Mar Hoyos (6)
Pacific (CA)
John D. Hughes (19)
Rutgers-Newark (NJ)
Stacy L. Hughes (6)
Wayne State-Nebraska
Jennifer Huynh (3)
Babson (MA)
Nancy Im
Deltasig Friend
Iota Chapter
Kansas
Iota Nu Chapter (9)
Truman State (MO)
Iota Omega Chapter (2)
North Carolina-Greensboro
Iota Phi Chapter (2)
Cal State-Fresno
Iota Pi Chapter (7)
San Diego State
Gina M. Irvin (15)
Georgia State
Thomas J. Jackson
Georgia State
H. Lee James (8)
West Alabama
Penelope Darling James
Cal State-Northridge
Timothy L. Janke (3)
Marquette (WI)
Brikken Mari Jensen
St. Cloud State (MN)
Hope Tucay Jesena (2)
San Francisco
Tory Jean Johannsen (2)
Texas-El Paso
Matthew D. and Marlena C. Jones (6)
Wingate (NC) (both)
Kyle E. Junk (10)
Penn State-Erie
Tammy M. Durham Kaiser
Truman State (MO)
Haili A. Kamahele (6)
Cal State-Sacramento
Ellen G. Kanfer (5)
Ohio
Grace A Kangdani (13)
Cal State-Fullerton
Linda A. Kaplan (2)
Arizona
Kappa Chi Chapter (4)
Savannah State (GA)
Kappa Lambda Chapter (2)
Binghamton (NY)
Kappa Mu Chapter (7)
Cal Poly-San Luis Obispo
Kappa Nu Chapter (6)
Longwood (VA)
Kappa Omicron Chapter (7)
Missouri State
Kappa Pi Chapter (3)
North Florida
Kappa Sigma Chapter (4)
Indiana-Purdue at Indianapolis
Kappa Tau Chapter (2)
Clemson (SC)
Joseph J. Kaulaity (2)
Northern Arizona
Michael C. and Elizabeth M. Keith (31)
Deltasig Friend/Bowling Green State (OH)
Richard W. Kelleher (3)
Bentley (MA)
Charles M. Kenney (2)
North Texas
Tracy Kenworthy
Cincinnati
Thomas E. Kerwin (11)
South Carolina
Zaeem A. Khan
Florida Atlantic
Dirk F. Kingma
Virginia Tech
Trina L. Kirk (4)
North Florida
Kelly Kolstad (5)
San Francisco
John F. Kratschmer (5)
Illinois State
Jason C. Kraus (10)
Cincinnati
Trenton and Christina A. Krause (3)
Colorado-Boulder (both)
Philip C. Kreznor (7)
Drake (IA)
Jerry Kromberg (2)
Lincoln
Loraine E. Kukasch (15)
Clemson (SC)
Allen I. Kutchins
Loyola-Chicago
Lake Charles-Lagniappe (LA) Alumni Chapter
Lambda Phi Chapter
Cal State-Long Beach
Lambda Sigma Chapter (2)
Cal State-Fullerton
Lambda Tau Chapter
Bentley (MA)
Deborah J. Lang (9)
Bentley (MA)
Gilbert E. Lanham, Jr. (3)
Cincinnati
Sharron Campbell Larrison
West Liberty (WV)
Tommy Law (3)
San Jose State
Johnson Le (4)
Cal State-East Bay
Viet Le (6)
Houston
Susan N. Lease
Truman State (MO)
Maris E. LeBlanc
Louisiana State
Jen P. Lee (2)
Cal State-Fullerton
Jonathan Lee (8)
Bentley (MA)
Darren J. and Kara Lenox (14)
DePaul (IL)/Ball State (IN)
Barthold Leonidas
Florida Atlantic
Christopher and Gabriella Del Carmen Leto (3)
South Florida-Tampa (both)
Jeanne M. Levesque (2)
North Texas
Garrett Lew (6)
Cal State-East Bay
Heather D. Lewis (6)
Indiana State
Lance Lewis (2)
Cleary (MI)
Patrick M. Lewis (4)
Northern Colorado
Jessie W. Listul (2)
Western State Colorado
Jessica N. Little
Cal State-East Bay
James C. Livingston (13)
Indiana-Purdue at Indianapolis
Elizabeth M. Lockett (3)
Massachusetts-Amherst
Michael T. Losneck (7)
Kent State (OH)
Kayleigh E. Lot (4)
Buffalo (NY)
Francis John Loughran
Siena (NY)
William G. Loventhal III
Georgia State
Mary P. Lowe
Texas A&M-College Station
Sarah J. Lowe
South Florida-St. Petersburg
Virginia M. Lowers
Akron (OH)
Alan G. Lowy
Arizona
Larry and S. Jill Griffin Lunsford (30)
Truman State (MO)/Central Missouri
Martin R. Luxeder (5)
Akron (OH)
Brian K. Mabry (4)
Baylor (TX)
Michelle L. Mahoney (20)
Purdue-Fort Wayne
Joan M Malbrough
Nicholls State (LA)
Taylor Malcolm
Mercer (GA)
Lencia Marc
South Florida-Tampa
William G. and Jenna Sympson Markowitz (6)
Ohio Dominican/Bellarmine (KY)
Janene W. Markuske (10)
Central Florida
Crystal A. Martin (4)
Nevada-Reno
John A. Martin (2)
Bowling Green State (OH)
Marie A. Mascolo
Deltasig Friend
Whitney C. Massey (6)
Radford (VA)
Carolyn A. Massiah (14)
New Mexico
Christy L. Cooksey Mayfield (2)
Indiana State
Patrick D. Mazur (15)
Penn State-Erie
Ashley H. McCormick (6)
Drake (IA)
Michael A. McEnrue
Deltasig Friend
Katie M McGeary (2)
Massachusetts-Boston
Courtney L. McGill (4)
Longwood (VA)
Kenneth P. McGregor (6)
South Dakota
Timothy McGue
Deltasig Friend
Peter G. Merrill
Albany (NY)
Wallace D. Mersereau
Southern California
Philip H. Mette
Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Le Roy Carl Meyer, Jr.
Indiana
Christoffer A. Miller (5)
Indiana-Purdue at Indianapolis
Kathryn R. Miller-Ryan
Bowling Green State (OH)
Mary L. Miracle (9)
Cincinnati
R. Nicole Moeller (5)
Missouri State
Donald G. Moes
Nebraska-Lincoln
Robert D. Moffet
Ohio
Mary Moon (2)
North Florida
Avery D. Moore (5)
Oklahoma
Michael D. Moore (23)
Angelo State (TX)
Yvonne Marie Moore
Cameron (OK)
Brian Moran (2)
Oklahoma
Denita J. Morin
Georgia State
Meghan Elizabeth Morris
Nebraska-Lincoln
Ollie T. Moses (8)
Southern Mississippi
Samantha Motz (4)
Minnesota State
Mu Psi Chapter
Iowa State
David M. Mueller (7)
Lewis (IL)
John A. Murphy (16)
Rutgers-Newark (night) (NJ)
Catrina Murray (2)
Florida State
Susan K. Mutin (21)
Indiana State
Ryan Myers
Texas-San Antonio
Joan L. Nason (29)
Bowling Green State (OH)
Christopher L. Nelson
South Dakota
Jeffrey Nestrud (2)
Minnesota State
Tyrone Newsome
Lewis (IL)
Diamond Rose Ngo (2)
Houston
Tuyet Nguyen
New Mexico
Marzieh Angelica Nightingale (2)
Pacific (CA)
Leon S. Niles (5)
Rochester Tech (NY)
Charles L. Nilsen (2)
Akron (OH)
Northeastern Province (9)
Nu Chapter (2)
Ohio State
Nu Phi Chapter (2)
Northern Colorado
Nu Tau Chapter
St. Thomas (MN)
Nu Xi Chapter (4)
Missouri-Kansas City
Laura E. O'Connell (3)
Northern Illinois
Dennis J. O'Keefe (3)
South Carolina
Oklahoma City Tornado Alley Alumni Chapter (4)
Gina M. Oleksinski (3)
Georgia State
Karin Olivo (4)
Radford (VA)
Orange County (CA) Alumni Chapter (3)
Joyce D. Orr (15)
Connecticut
Richard Ouellette
Florida State
Michael J. Pacini
San Jose State
Rick W. Parks (7)
Indiana State
Robert Patskanick
Deltasig Friend
Lance E. Pauly (14)
Nevada-Reno
Sandra L. Payne (4)
Tampa (FL)
Roy F Pearce, Jr
Texas Tech
Arthur Duel Peffer (2)
Tampa (FL)
Rene Pena
Houston
Kent B. Perrin
Missouri-Columbia
Greg H. Petropoulos
Deltasig Friend
Daisy Pham (7)
Indiana-Purdue at Indianapolis
Pi Chapter (10)
Georgia
Pi Rho Chapter
Massachusetts-Amherst
Ernestine M. Pierce (4)
Trinity-DC
David M. Piotrowski (14)
Texas Christian
Christopher C. and Dawn Freed Pitzer (2)
Shepherd (WV) (both)
Jay C. Planalp, Jr. (11)
Nebraska-Lincoln
Susan A. Plassmeyer (15)
Truman State (MO)
Paul E. Portz
Minnesota
Thomas James Powers
Cal State-Chico
David Pratt (3)
Arizona
Mathew W. Prest (4)
Evansville (IN)
Stephen V. Prostor
Miami-Ohio
Psi Chapter
Wisconsin-Madison
Shannon E. Pullaro (2)
Saint Peter's (NJ)
Bradley K. Quello (11)
St. Thomas (MN)
Austin P. and Laura Wills Radus (6)
Roger Williams (RI)/San Francisco State
JoAnn Ramirez
Deltasig Friend
Jose L. Ramirez (2)
Texas-Austin
Lee W. Randall (13)
Mississippi
Steven P. Rasche
Missouri-Columbia
Rafael and Raina Rawlings (3)
Wayne State-Michigan (both)
Theresa L. Reck (4)
Truman State (MO)
Rho Chi Chapter (2)
Hawaii-Manoa
Rho Phi Chapter
Concordia (CA)
Rho Upsilon Chapter
Pepperdine (CA)
John D. Ridgeway (5)
DePaul (IL)
Kyle and Malory A. Rinderle (4)
Xavier (OH)/Midwestern State (TX)
Roberto Sakelares Rios
New Mexico State
Shannon Appel Rizer
Wayne State-Michigan
Nicolas J. Rizzi (3)
Denver
Richard A. and Kimberly M. Patrignani Roberson (6)
North Florida (both)
Chad A. Robinson (3)
St. Cloud State (MN)
Joshua T. Robinson (6)
Midwestern State (TX)
Marc W. Robinson
Truman State (MO)
Stephanie A. Rodrigues
Missouri State
Rene A. Romero (2)
San Diego State
William S Romero
Binghamton (NY)
Michael N. Roop
Indiana
James C. Roper (6)
South Carolina
Melissa Marie Rosano (4)
Cal State-East Bay
Sean Rosney (9)
Siena (NY)
Michelle S. Russell
Florida
Kenneth Harrison Sader
Texas A&M-College Station
Omar Sandoval (2)
Texas-Arlington
Fiana R. Sandy (2)
Pace-Westchester (NY)
Sarah M. Santhouse (4)
Pace-Westchester (NY)
Kathleen M. Del Santo
Illinois State
Austin Sauceda
Cal State-Fresno
Susan A. Schirm
Bentley (MA)
Kristine L. Schmidt (7)
Miami-Florida
Carl G. Schneider
Texas-Austin
Gregory E. Schnitter
Dayton (OH)
Allan D. Schuster, Jr.
Texas-Arlington
Jordan J. Serbus (6)
St. Cloud State (MN)
Samuel F. Shaheen (3)
Akron (OH)
Shiloh D. Shannon (15)
Angelo State (TX)
Joseph M. Shaver (4)
Truman State (MO)
Steven E. and Megan P. Meyering Shebik (13)
Illinois (both)
Robert R. Short
Arizona State
James F. and Rochelle L. Siegrist (4)
Southern California/Cal State-Long Beach
Sigma Phi Chapter (6)
Chapman (CA)
Cory David Simmons (2)
Ball State (IN)
Thomas and Rebecca Hubbard Skinner (8)
Loyola Marymount (CA)/Jefferson-East Falls (PA)
Kevin W. Smathers (5)
Southern Mississippi
Lakely Zane Smith (2)
Oklahoma State
South Central Province (2)
Howard T. Spilko
Binghamton (NY)
Holly C. Spinner
Eastern Illinois
Donald C. Stading (13)
Nebraska-Lincoln
Amanda Stanley (6)
Texas A&M-Kingsville
Nathan D. and Erin Winfrey Stark
Truman State (MO) (both)
Karen M. Stebelski
Truman State (MO)
Kirk S. Stedem (6)
Central Missouri
Renee D. Stewart (7)
Jefferson-East Falls (PA)
Laura Thompson Stockbridge (4)
Oklahoma
Cory P. Stopka (4)
St. Cloud State (MN)
A. Marvin Strait (2)
Arizona State
Katherine Kessler Stratton (2)
George Mason (VA)
Laura Strobel (3)
Texas-Arlington
Werner J and Gaylah Dudding Sublette (4)
Arizona State/Truman State (MO)
James Frederick Sulzby III
Alabama
Dawn Sweazea (6)
Central Missouri
Joseph W. Tacto (6)
San Diego State
Clinton P. Taffe (12)
West Florida
Chester F. Talarczyk (3)
Ohio State
Benson Tang (5)
Massachusetts-Boston
Dominic A. Tarantino (3)
San Francisco
Tau Omega Chapter (2)
La Verne (CA)
Jack L. Taylor
San Francisco
Brett E. Teague (5)
Colorado-Colorado Springs
Kandace S. Terpstra
Deltasig Friend
Christopher L. and Kathleen Thompson (10)
George Mason (VA)/New York
Daniel P. Thompson (4)
Cal State-East Bay
Jeanna M. Tipton (12)
Cincinnati Alumni
Christopher M. Tompkins (4)
Nevada-Reno
Jay T. Tracy (7)
Roger Williams (RI)
Anna Marie Trenshaw (2)
Grand Valley State (MI)
Frederick L. Trotter
Tennessee
Timothy J. Turner
Houston
Serena S. Unrein (2)
Arizona State
Adri Vanderwerf
Deltasig Friend
Jennifer L. VanDyke (21)
Grand Valley State (MI)
Leala Vazquez (2)
Central Florida
Holly N. Vernon (3)
Troy (AL)
Mark A. Voyda (5)
DePaul (IL)
Michael J. Wahlman (3)
Lewis (IL)
Susan Lenora Shand Warren (2)
George Mason (VA)
Alexandra Warrick (5)
Evansville (IN)
John A. Watton and Barbara "Bobbi" Blades (14)
Florida Atlantic/West Florida
Stephanie L. Webb (12)
Mercer (GA)
Kenneth A. Weppler
Kent State (OH)
Peter J. Wesh (2)
Bellarmine (KY)
Mathew B. Whited (6)
Miami-Ohio
Madison E. Whitehouse (4)
Bellarmine (KY)
Edward F. Will
Duquesne (PA)
Darrick L. Williams (11)
South Carolina
John A. Williams (6)
Kentucky
Paul D. Williams (2)
Cal State-Fresno
Jeff Winther (3)
Grand Valley State (MI)
Nathan A. Woerner (3)
Loyola Marymount (CA)
Stephanie R. Wolff
Jefferson-East Falls (PA)
Steven B.W. Wolitzer (22)
New York
William C. Woo (7)
San Francisco
Amanda Wood
North Texas
Guy R. Woods (7)
San Francisco State
Frank E. Wrenick (2)
Northwestern-Evanston (IL)
Barry J. Wynne (11)
Louisiana State
Xi Rho Chapter (2)
George Washington (DC)
Xi Upsilon Chapter
Marshall (WV)
David A. Young (2)
Kent State (OH)
Dennis J. De Young
Cal State-Northridge
Alex Yurchak
Cincinnati
William T. Zaemes
Nebraska-Lincoln
Kristen M. Zaluski
Midwestern State (TX)
Zeta Mu Chapter (2)
Texas-Arlington
Zeta Nu Chapter
Texas A&M-Kingsville
Zeta Omega Chapter
Northern Arizona
Jan P. Zonnenberg
Georgia