logo

Order of the Silver Helmet Winners

For 25 years of service


WinnerYearInitiated Chapter
Erin Winfrey Stark 2023 Iota Nu (Truman State University)
Wayne A. Prichard 2023 Iota Nu (Truman State University)
Meghan L. Hill 2023 Nu Pi (Kennesaw State University)
Kevin A. Adamson 2023 Nu Chi (University of Lynchburg)
Elizabeth Calloway 2023 Alpha Gamma (Penn State University-State College)
Kerry Davis Florell 2023 Alpha Iota (Drake University)
Eva C. Meyer 2023 Alpha Lambda (University of North Carolina-Chapel Hill)
Timothy P. Curry 2023 Beta Xi (Rider University)
Anna M. Clark 2023 Gamma Iota (University of New Mexico)
Thomas B. Calloway 2023 Mu Pi (Penn State University-Erie)
Matthew M. Meyer 2023 Mu Psi (Iowa State University)
Gus L. Allen 2023 Zeta Theta (Western Kentucky University)
J. Dean Craig 2023 Zeta Mu (University of Texas-Arlington)
Allan D. Schuster, Jr. 2023 Zeta Mu (University of Texas-Arlington)
Tyrone Newsome 2023 Zeta Xi (Lewis University)
Brandon D. Trease 2023 Eta Pi (Wayne State College )
Daryle W. Karnes 2023 Eta Omega (Virginia Commonwealth University)
Charles L. Guerin 2023 Alpha Epsilon (University of Minnesota)
Renee D. Stewart 2023 Eta Xi (Jefferson University-East Falls)
Thomas Skinner 2023 Delta Sigma (Loyola Marymount University)
Patrick I. Flynn 2023 Mu Pi (Penn State University-Erie)
Stephen C. Sorenson 2022 Beta Gamma (University of South Carolina)
William C. Schilling 2022 Alpha Delta (University of Nebraska-Lincoln)
Onuka Ibe 2022 Iota Nu (Truman State University)
Tracey Florio Moss 2022 Eta Psi (University of Houston)
Carrie Burns 2022 Alpha Tau (Mercer University)
Erica L. Verderico 2022 Beta Pi (Kent State University)
Lance E. Pauly 2022 Delta Pi (University of Nevada-Reno)
Melissa Ekern Campbell 2022 Nu Tau (University of St. Thomas)
Kimberly A. Ward 2022 Zeta Xi (Lewis University)
Michelle L. Singh 2022 Iota Lambda (Purdue University-Fort Wayne)
Michelle L. Singh 2022 Iota Lambda (Purdue University-Fort Wayne)
Nicole Orlando 2022 Kappa Upsilon (Winona State University)
Jodi L. Schoh 2022 Kappa Upsilon (Winona State University)
Lisa Brown 2022 Kappa Mu (Cal Poly State University-San Luis Obispo)
Mathew R. Temple 2022 Lambda Sigma (Cal State University-Fullerton)
Michael C. Woolson 2022 Delta Sigma (Loyola Marymount University)
Joseph J. O'Brien 2022 Lambda Psi (University of Hawaii-Hilo)
Austin P. Radus 2022 Nu Sigma (Roger Williams University)
JoAnne K. Hendricks 2022 Iota Psi (Texas A&M University-Corpus Christi)
Angela Schelp 2022 Iota Omicron (University of Central Missouri)
Dawn Sweazea 2022 Iota Omicron (University of Central Missouri)
Derry Robson Webb 2022 Eta Psi (University of Houston)
Kyle W. Bischoff 2022 Nu Pi (Kennesaw State University)
Shannon Marie Langston Berry 2022 Delta Xi (East Tennessee State University)
Kevin L. Gore 2021 Nu Xi (University of Missouri-Kansas City)
Vickie L. Bajtelsmit 2021 Mu Rho (Colorado State University)
Joan Howe Hazelwood 2021 Atlanta (Atlanta)
Donna K. Amrhein 2021 Atlanta (Atlanta)
Brian D. Powell 2021 Delta Epsilon (University of North Texas)
Jason T. Mills 2021 Lambda Phi (Cal State University-Long Beach)
Maria Elena DiPaolo 2021 Lambda Phi (Cal State University-Long Beach)
Y. Lynnette Servaes 2020 Epsilon Phi (Cal State University-Sacramento)
Laura L. Howell 2020 Mu Nu (University of Nevada-Las Vegas)
Scott R. Brubaker 2020 Mu Chi (University of Colorado-Colorado Springs)
Corie McCreary Mowery 2020 Mu Pi (Penn State University-Erie)
Christopher C. Pitzer 2020 Epsilon Kappa (Shepherd University)
Mark A. Chiacchiari 2020 Beta Nu (University of Pennsylvania)
Maria Aseron Ramos 2020 Nu Sigma (Roger Williams University)
Kathleen Lazo-Thompson 2020 Alpha (New York University)
Jeanne K. Gregory 2020 Epsilon Rho (University of Tampa)
Shawn Gregory 2020 Epsilon Rho (University of Tampa)
Trina L. Kirk 2020 Kappa Pi (University of North Florida)
Elliott Laroy Ferguson II 2020 Kappa Chi (Savannah State University)
Raymond G. Liebhart 2019 Theta Kappa (University of Akron)
David M. Montesano 2019 Theta Kappa (University of Akron)
Bryan J. Bacik 2019 Theta Pi (Bowling Green State University)
Kara Hoover 2019 Epsilon Xi (Ball State University)
Gayle Randall 2019 Eta Theta (Angelo State University)
Philip D. Almquist 2019 Lambda Tau (Bentley University)
Kyle Junk Reilly 2019 Mu Pi (Penn State University-Erie)
Jeffrey A. Blanchard 2019 Nu Pi (Kennesaw State University)
Kevin L. Zachman 2019 Lambda Xi (Grand Valley State University)
Donna S. Zachman 2019 Kappa Pi (University of North Florida)
Michelle J. Cain 2019 Eta Kappa (Troy University)
Nancy Brunton 2019 Theta Kappa (University of Akron)
Stacy Jordan 2019 Epsilon Chi (Georgia Southern University)
Gina M. Oleksinski 2019 Kappa (Georgia State University)
Terri L. Kane 2019 Alpha Kappa (University at Buffalo)
Valerie Sholes 2019 Theta Tau (St. Cloud State University)
Christopher L. Thompson 2019 Mu Tau (George Mason University)
Sara J. Gantt Soto 2019 Lambda Phi (Cal State University-Long Beach)
Jeffrey D. Berlat 2019 Eta Psi (University of Houston)
Kelli S. McNulty 2019 Beta Iota (Baylor University)
Gerald E. Hotwagner 2019 Gamma Epsilon (Oklahoma State University)
James F. Deaton II 2019 Beta Epsilon (University of Oklahoma)
Michael A. Vitale 2019 Beta Xi (Rider University)
Joseph T. Ward 2019 Zeta Xi (Lewis University)
Daniel L. Tracy 2019 Iota Nu (Truman State University)
Charles Brown 2019 Lambda Pi (University of San Diego)
Paul P. Dawson 2019 Gamma Theta (Wayne State University)
Gayatachew "Guy" Dorsainville 2019 Iota Rho (Howard University)
Marvin L. Boone 2019 Iota Rho (Howard University)
Conchita N. Dixon 2019 Mu Pi (Penn State University-Erie)
Angi Coston Jones 2019 Mu Pi (Penn State University-Erie)
Douglas Alan Amyx 2019 Gamma Epsilon (Oklahoma State University)
Wendy L. Delehaunty 2019 Epsilon Omega (Eastern Illinois University)
Beth Mary Losik 2018 Mu Upsilon (Baker University)
Tony J. Soto 2018 Lambda Phi (Cal State University-Long Beach)
Gwendolyn R Pate 2018 Gamma Tau (University of Southern Mississippi)
John W. Reifel 2018 Lambda Xi (Grand Valley State University)
Janet L. Morgan 2018 Atlanta (Atlanta)
Frank B. DePeralta 2018 Iota Pi (San Diego State University)
Darrell E. Keller 2018 Iota Pi (San Diego State University)
Catrina Murray 2018 Gamma Lambda (Florida State University)
Eric Norman Thim 2018 Beta Lambda (Auburn University)
Darren J. Lenox 2018 Alpha Omega (DePaul University)
Amy L. Briggs 2018 Epsilon Iota (Minnesota State University)
James A. "Duckie" Webb 2018 Eta Psi (University of Houston)
Timothy J. Augustine 2018 Beta Pi (Kent State University)
James A. Dugoni 2017 Lambda Mu (University of the Pacific)
Melinda Cooper-Polakoff 2017 Iota Upsilon (Cal State University-Northridge)
Rochelle L. Siegrist 2017 Lambda Phi (Cal State University-Long Beach)
Ruben C. Johnston 2017 Mu Nu (University of Nevada-Las Vegas)
Laurence J. Mroz 2017 Mu Pi (Penn State University-Erie)
Sara T. Somerset 2017 Lambda Tau (Bentley University)
Tracy A. Jursz 2017 Theta Iota (University of Connecticut)
Kelly J. Menke 2017 Eta Psi (University of Houston)
Stacey L. Scheinkman 2017 Eta Nu (University of Missouri-St. Louis)
Jennifer R. Aichele 2017 Epsilon Phi (Cal State University-Sacramento)
Katie I. Magoon 2017 Epsilon Omega (Eastern Illinois University)
Matthew K. Schneider 2017 Beta Xi (Rider University)
Linda Fritschy Oakes 2017 Beta Xi (Rider University)
Thomas M. Arnott 2017 Beta Xi (Rider University)
Michael A. McNulty III 2017 Beta Zeta (Louisiana State University)
Jeffrey C. Briggs 2017 Alpha Upsilon (Miami University)
Katherine Fischer Bradbury 2017 Delta Nu (Loyola University-New Orleans)
Diane M. Thibault-Wankmiller 2017 Alpha Kappa (University at Buffalo)
Dara Moore Schneider 2017 Alpha Kappa (University at Buffalo)
Beth A. Bivona 2017 Alpha Kappa (University at Buffalo)
Judith J. Briggs 2017 Alpha Eta (University of South Dakota)
Karon S. Drewniak 2017 Pi (University of Georgia)
Jane E. Spurgeon 2017 Eta Nu (University of Missouri-St. Louis)
Jeanette L. Buie 2017 Iota Omicron (University of Central Missouri)
Teresa L. Schudrowitz 2017 Theta Omicron (St. Ambrose University)
Eddie E. Stephens III 2017 Beta Omega (University of Miami)
Clifford "Sparky" Graves 2017 Mu Pi (Penn State University-Erie)
Janet K. Tominaga 2016 Lambda Sigma (Cal State University-Fullerton)
James B. Davis, Jr. 2016 Delta Omega (West Liberty University)
Michael S. Luehlfing 2016 Gamma Tau (University of Southern Mississippi)
Robert D. Patterson 2016 Mu Pi (Penn State University-Erie)
Larry Van Quathem 2016 Gamma Psi (University of Arizona)
Bruce G. Thompson 2015 Theta Tau (St. Cloud State University)
Christopher A. Prezioso 2015 Alpha Omega (DePaul University)
Jeffrey E. Zych 2015 Alpha Omega (DePaul University)
Alison L. Solotoroff 2015 Alpha Iota (Drake University)
W. Michael Sinclair 2015 Theta Phi (University of South Florida-Tampa)
Debra T. Sinclair 2015 Theta Phi (University of South Florida-Tampa)
Richard K. Flynn 2015 Eta Nu (University of Missouri-St. Louis)
Jami M. Ball 2015 Zeta Kappa (Western Colorado University)
Chris Anderson 2015 Kappa Upsilon (Winona State University)
Shanda R. Gray 2015 Kappa Omicron (Missouri State University)
Becky A. Gradl 2015 Kappa Phi (Valparaiso University)
Patrick J. Murphy 2015 Kappa (Georgia State University)
Angela D. Murphy 2015 Kappa (Georgia State University)
Victor Calero 2015 Beta Omega (University of Miami)
Gregory J. Koch 2014 Kappa Omicron (Missouri State University)
Wayne L. Anderson 2014 Kappa Omicron (Missouri State University)
Daniel S. Doyle 2014 Lambda Mu (University of the Pacific)
Susan E. Hausman 2014 Iota Upsilon (Cal State University-Northridge)
John A. Grant 2014 Epsilon Omega (Eastern Illinois University)
Lori Lucas Barbara 2014 Beta Iota (Baylor University)
Darin D. Katzberg 2014 Alpha Delta (University of Nebraska-Lincoln)
Mark R. Mikelat 2014 Gamma Omega (Arizona State University)
Heather D. Lewis 2014 Delta Tau (Indiana State University)
Debra K. Cartwright 2014 Iota Nu (Truman State University)
Sherry G. Flood 2014 Kappa Xi (University of Louisiana at Lafayette)
Karla E. Edwards 2014 Theta Kappa (University of Akron)
Carla May Tousley 2014 Lambda Xi (Grand Valley State University)
Bylli Daniels 2014 Eta Kappa (Troy University)
Patrick H. Heaston 2014 Alpha Iota (Drake University)
Faye W Gilbert 2014 Gamma Tau (University of Southern Mississippi)
Gina M. Irvin 2014 Kappa (Georgia State University)
Chris Sweet 2014 Theta Sigma (University of Central Florida)
Nabil Alghalith 2013 Iota Nu (Truman State University)
James R. Turner 2013 Alpha Beta (University of Missouri-Columbia)
Susan A. Plassmeyer 2013 Iota Nu (Truman State University)
Amelia B. Krippner 2013 Iota Nu (Truman State University)
Shawn L. Leven 2013 Kappa Omicron (Missouri State University)
Donald Fitzgerald 2013 Alpha Beta (University of Missouri-Columbia)
Michael J. Behr 2013 Alpha Kappa (University at Buffalo)
James B. Connellan 2013 Alpha Omega (DePaul University)
Sandra L. Tartol 2013 Iota Sigma (University of Evansville)
Kirsten L. Sutter 2013 Iota Sigma (University of Evansville)
Clifford P. Reilly 2013 Iota Omicron (University of Central Missouri)
Sandra L. Shoemaker 2013 Kappa Omicron (Missouri State University)
Eddy Chiochetti 2013 Beta Pi (Kent State University)
Michael T. Losneck 2013 Beta Pi (Kent State University)
Richard S. McPherson 2013 Gamma Omega (Arizona State University)
Philip H. Turnquist 2013 Delta Tau (Indiana State University)
James F. Siegrist 2013 Phi (University of Southern California)
James M. English 2013 Lambda Tau (Bentley University)
F. Keith Bugner 2013 Kappa Tau (Clemson University)
John M. Callahan 2013 Iota Omicron (University of Central Missouri)
Angela M. Roos Callahan 2013 Iota Omicron (University of Central Missouri)
Peter J. LaCava 2013 Lambda Tau (Bentley University)
Lisa A. Allen 2013 Theta Iota (University of Connecticut)
Dennis Friedman 2013 Alpha Kappa (University at Buffalo)
Betsy Bowers 2013 Delta Xi (East Tennessee State University)
Deborah J. Lang 2013 Lambda Tau (Bentley University)
Steven J. Lambros 2013 Theta Tau (St. Cloud State University)
Rosetta Gundy 2012 Kappa Chi (Savannah State University)
Zelda Mae James 2012 Kappa Chi (Savannah State University)
John R Anstey 2012 Gamma Eta (University of Nebraska-Omaha)
Gregary W. Howell 2012 Lambda Mu (University of the Pacific)
Laura A. Mullen 2012 Lambda Nu (Texas A&M University-College Station)
T. Joelle Berlat 2012 Eta Psi (University of Houston)
Cindy Collum McSpadden 2012 Zeta Mu (University of Texas-Arlington)
William R. Conner 2012 Theta Omicron (St. Ambrose University)
Mary C. Sullivan 2012 Kappa Omicron (Missouri State University)
Scott J. Dinius 2012 Iota Lambda (Purdue University-Fort Wayne)
M. Dale Floyd 2012 Beta Gamma (University of South Carolina)
David A. Hennel 2012 Lambda Tau (Bentley University)
Margarita Brittan Friedman 2012 Lambda Tau (Bentley University)
Howard J. Horowitz 2012 Lambda Tau (Bentley University)
Robert A. Tavarez 2012 Theta Chi (San Jose State University)
Renee M. Kuhlman 2012 Kappa Psi (Bellarmine University)
Richard R. Boner 2011 Lambda Sigma (Cal State University-Fullerton)
Joseph W. Howard 2011 Kappa Omicron (Missouri State University)
Mark A. Jones 2011 Eta Upsilon (University of West Florida)
Patricia A. Zubal 2011 Epsilon Omega (Eastern Illinois University)
Christine Allen Connellan 2011 Lambda Omicron (Western Illinois University)
Marc T. Bowman 2011 Alpha Delta (University of Nebraska-Lincoln)
Dale M. Clark 2011 Kappa Nu (Longwood University)
Brian P. Krippner 2011 Iota Nu (Truman State University)
Stephen L. A. Black 2011 Epsilon Omega (Eastern Illinois University)
David L. Demaree 2011 Iota Lambda (Purdue University-Fort Wayne)
Haili A. Kamahele 2011 Epsilon Phi (Cal State University-Sacramento)
Joseph W. Tacto 2011 Iota Pi (San Diego State University)
Chris E. Robinett 2011 Alpha Delta (University of Nebraska-Lincoln)
Catherine M. Merdian 2011 Delta Epsilon (University of North Texas)
Ashok Arora 2011 Theta Sigma (University of Central Florida)
Brian K. Judd 2011 Delta Omicron (San Francisco State University)
Paul D. Williams 2010 Iota Phi (Cal State University-Fresno)
Ernest M. Thomas 2010 Theta Mu (Columbus State University)
Scott B. Gregory 2010 Alpha Theta (University of Cincinnati)
Dr. Ralph H. Miller 2010 Eta Chi (Cal State Poly University-Pomona)
Patricia Towne Papachristou 2010 Epsilon Psi (Christian Brothers University)
James O Parker 2010 Epsilon Psi (Christian Brothers University)
Joseph P Nadicksbernd 2010 Epsilon Psi (Christian Brothers University)
James R Shannon 2010 Gamma Zeta (University of Memphis)
James N. Tansey 2010 Gamma Zeta (University of Memphis)
Robert J. Kobylak 2010 Zeta Psi (University at Albany)
Mary L. Miracle 2010 Alpha Theta (University of Cincinnati)
Peter G. Bjelan 2010 Alpha Omega (DePaul University)
Thomas William Johnson 2009 Alpha Omicron (Ohio University)
Wesley C. Dunlap 2009 Omega (Temple University)
Gail P. Baumer 2009 Alpha Kappa (University at Buffalo)
Mitchell B. Simmons 2009 Gamma Tau (University of Southern Mississippi)
Robby L. Hultz 2009 Iota Nu (Truman State University)
Heather Bailey Ferguson 2009 Epsilon Rho (University of Tampa)
Tony Coe 2009 Eta Chi (Cal State Poly University-Pomona)
Adrian R. Avalos 2009 Eta Chi (Cal State Poly University-Pomona)
Thomas A. Bankston 2009 Eta Theta (Angelo State University)
Joseph M. Mayne 2009 Theta Tau (St. Cloud State University)
Joan L. Nason 2009 Theta Pi (Bowling Green State University)
Jeffery S. Fizer 2009 Alpha Iota (Drake University)
Claire D. Moomjian 2009 Theta Kappa (University of Akron)
Michael W. Ziebka 2009 Epsilon Omega (Eastern Illinois University)
Jerry W Dauterive 2009 Delta Nu (Loyola University-New Orleans)
William F. Stebelski 2008 Epsilon Phi (Cal State University-Sacramento)
Mark A. Voyda 2008 Alpha Omega (DePaul University)
Kristine N. Palmer 2008 Kappa Nu (Longwood University)
Alan R. Wiman 2008 Zeta Upsilon (Virginia Polytechnic Institute)
John Sebastian Levato 2008 Zeta Psi (University at Albany)
Richard H. Jensen, Jr. 2008 Alpha Iota (Drake University)
Lawrence J. Ollearis 2008 Zeta Xi (Lewis University)
Stuart B. Dorsey 2008 Alpha Eta (University of South Dakota)
Gayle A. Gerhardt 2007 Alpha Theta (University of Cincinnati)
Charles L. MacNeill 2007 Sigma (University of Utah)
Darrell D. Harsh 2007 Alpha Rho (University of Colorado-Boulder)
Dean R. Haave 2007 Alpha Nu (University of Denver)
Theodore B. Atlass 2007 Alpha Nu (University of Denver)
Robert E Kissel 2007 Gamma Epsilon (Oklahoma State University)
B. Todd Whisenant 2007 Alpha Sigma (University of Alabama)
Wallace C Liu 2007 Iota Phi (Cal State University-Fresno)
Larry Lunsford 2007 Iota Nu (Truman State University)
James P. Higgins 2007 Epsilon Xi (Ball State University)
Alan M. Brunton 2007 Theta Kappa (University of Akron)
Elizabeth M. Keith 2007 Theta Pi (Bowling Green State University)
Charles A. Hazday 2007 Beta Omega (University of Miami)
Joseph L. Goldblatt 2007 Delta Upsilon (Texas Christian University)
Esther J. DiGiacinto 2007 Chi (Johns Hopkins University)
Frederick J. Karr 2007 Chi (Johns Hopkins University)
Denita J. Morin 2007 Kappa (Georgia State University)
Paul J.P. Garcia 2007 Phi (University of Southern California)
Marlow B. Kee 2007 Alpha Beta (University of Missouri-Columbia)
Daniel T. Davis 2007 Alpha Delta (University of Nebraska-Lincoln)
Martin R. Luxeder 2007 Theta Kappa (University of Akron)
John N. Rudolph, Jr. 2007 Eta Xi (Jefferson University-East Falls)
John J. Sonday 2007 Zeta Xi (Lewis University)
Norman Kromberg 2007 Alpha Delta (University of Nebraska-Lincoln)
Gilman G. Louie 2007 Delta Omicron (San Francisco State University)
Peter B. Petersen 2006 Chi (Johns Hopkins University)
Rose M. Dalton 2006 Chi (Johns Hopkins University)
Lawrence P. Rednick 2006 Iota Tau (Robert Morris University)
Vaughn L Benson 2006 Eta Pi (Wayne State College )
Gerald A Conway 2006 Eta Pi (Wayne State College )
Walter A Donius 2006 Beta Sigma (Saint Louis University)
Benedict G. Janson 2006 Beta Sigma (Saint Louis University)
Ralph E Ostermueller 2006 Beta Sigma (Saint Louis University)
Velvet A. Simmons 2006 Eta Omicron (University of Louisiana at Monroe)
A. Zuheir Sofia 2006 Zeta Theta (Western Kentucky University)
Mark E. Dorn 2006 Epsilon Iota (Minnesota State University)
Thomas C. Bauer 2006 Theta Kappa (University of Akron)
Bruce A Baum 2005 Zeta Tau (Cal State University-East Bay)
John L Schlacter 2005 Gamma Omega (Arizona State University)
Kathleen M. Jahnke 2005 Eta Mu (Northern Illinois University)
James C. Watts 2005 Eta Tau (McNeese State University)
Frederick C. Lipsey 2005 Eta Psi (University of Houston)
Dr. David B. Ross 2005 Zeta Phi (Florida Atlantic University)
Richard A. "Nick" Steinkrauss 2005 Delta Psi (Suffolk University)
Karen M. Stebelski 2005 Iota Nu (Truman State University)
Marc A. Robbins 2005 Alpha Theta (University of Cincinnati)
Susan M. Ford 2005 Delta (Marquette University)
Gregory N. Konz 2005 Gamma Omega (Arizona State University)
Thomas J. Lieven 2005 Gamma Kappa (Michigan State University)
John C. Possell 2005 Eta Mu (Northern Illinois University)
George H Carter III 2005 Gamma Tau (University of Southern Mississippi)
William T. Kelly 2005 Gamma Tau (University of Southern Mississippi)
Marilyn D. Franson 2005 Delta Nu (Loyola University-New Orleans)
John William Powell 2005 Beta Eta (University of Florida)
Thomas A. Moran 2005 Alpha Omega (DePaul University)
James W.H. Gerhardt 2005 Alpha Omega (DePaul University)
Vincent A. Field 2005 Beta (Northwestern University)
Donald E. Klein 2005 Beta (Northwestern University)
James C. Wills 2005 Beta (Northwestern University)
Virgil C. Needham 2005 Beta (Northwestern University)
Charles B. Miller 2005 Beta (Northwestern University)
Mark V. O'Daniell 2005 Beta (Northwestern University)
Marc P. Franson 2005 Alpha Iota (Drake University)
Eduardo Aguirre, Jr 2005 Beta Zeta (Louisiana State University)
David F. Keller 2004 Gamma Sigma (University of Maryland-College Park)
Charles V. Hirsch, Jr. 2004 Chi (Johns Hopkins University)
James F. Pendergrass 2004 Gamma Tau (University of Southern Mississippi)
Claire Sammon Roberts 2004 Delta Omicron (San Francisco State University)
George H. Tienken 2004 Kappa (Georgia State University)
Richard B. Featherston 2003 Alpha Lambda (University of North Carolina-Chapel Hill)
Randy L. Hultz 2003 Iota Nu (Truman State University)
Robert A. Dager 2003 Iota Nu (Truman State University)
Carolyn Sharples Walsh 2003 Theta Phi (University of South Florida-Tampa)
Michael Thomas Walsh 2003 Alpha Upsilon (Miami University)
C. Dean Ferguson 2003 Kappa (Georgia State University)
William J. Thompson 2003 Rho (University of California-Berkeley)
Charles Steve Davis 2003 Beta Gamma (University of South Carolina)
Daniel D. Best 2003 Beta Omega (University of Miami)
John V. Henik 2003 Theta Psi (Indiana University Northwest)
Gus W. Schram III 2003 Eta Tau (McNeese State University)
Lisa B. Schram 2003 Eta Tau (McNeese State University)
Theresa J. Drew 2003 Zeta Omega (Northern Arizona University)
Laurie Busse-Rosenblatt 2003 Iota Mu (Georgia College & State University)
Steven Kuptsis Ramstack 2003 Zeta Psi (University at Albany)
William H. Andree 2003 Gamma Lambda (Florida State University)
Donald McLean 2003 Gamma Pi (Loyola University-Chicago)
Donald A. Gabriel 2002 Gamma Sigma (University of Maryland-College Park)
William M. Ginder 2002 Chi (Johns Hopkins University)
Harry D. Gruel 2002 Chi (Johns Hopkins University)
Maurice I. Hasty 2002 Chi (Johns Hopkins University)
Stephen Kaminitsky 2002 Chi (Johns Hopkins University)
Edward Rogowski 2002 Chi (Johns Hopkins University)
George R. Faust 2002 Chi (Johns Hopkins University)
William J. Hewitt 2002 Chi (Johns Hopkins University)
Richard Ackler 2002 Chi (Johns Hopkins University)
A. Douglas Kirk, Jr. 2002 Chi (Johns Hopkins University)
Gilbert D. McNew 2002 Chi (Johns Hopkins University)
Arthur F. Bell, Jr. 2002 Chi (Johns Hopkins University)
John P. Funk 2002 Chi (Johns Hopkins University)
Richard S. Finlay 2002 Chi (Johns Hopkins University)
Melvin J. Smith 2002 Chi (Johns Hopkins University)
James J. Webber 2002 Chi (Johns Hopkins University)
Howard W. Ryan 2002 Beta (Northwestern University)
Gerhard H. Siebert 2002 Chi (Johns Hopkins University)
Nancy E Bartles Sammons 2002 Iota Mu (Georgia College & State University)
Jo Ann Jones 2002 Iota Mu (Georgia College & State University)
Jerry L. Pigsley 2002 Alpha Delta (University of Nebraska-Lincoln)
Kent E. Mattson 2002 Alpha Delta (University of Nebraska-Lincoln)
Gina L. Bottcher Pigsley 2002 Alpha Delta (University of Nebraska-Lincoln)
Bradley D. Ewerth 2002 Alpha Delta (University of Nebraska-Lincoln)
Jeffrey M. Doerr 2002 Alpha Delta (University of Nebraska-Lincoln)
Mark A. Roberts 2002 Gamma Omicron (University of San Francisco)
Richard M. Garber 2002 Alpha Pi (Indiana University-Bloomington)
Thomas W. Cassidy, Sr. 2001 Delta Nu (Loyola University-New Orleans)
Jack T. Wallace 2001 Eta Psi (University of Houston)
Norman R. Harbaugh 2001 Kappa (Georgia State University)
Leon S. Niles 2001 Epsilon Lambda (Rochester Institute of Technology)
Samuel F. Shaheen 2001 Theta Kappa (University of Akron)
James A. Calamita 2001 Alpha Kappa (University at Buffalo)
Samuel J. Puma 2001 Alpha Kappa (University at Buffalo)
Arthur J. Rago, Jr. 2001 Alpha Kappa (University at Buffalo)
Robert J. Tiffany 2001 Alpha Kappa (University at Buffalo)
Paul W. Sweet 2001 Alpha Kappa (University at Buffalo)
Paul J. Frey 2001 Alpha Kappa (University at Buffalo)
Froncell Clifton, Jr. 2001 Alpha Kappa (University at Buffalo)
Laurie Gail Senko 2001 Gamma Omega (Arizona State University)
Linda K. Vawter 2001 Gamma Omega (Arizona State University)
Patrick G. Blanchard 2001 Epsilon Chi (Georgia Southern University)
Charles T. Carter 2000 Chi (Johns Hopkins University)
Robert L. Brittingham 1999 Epsilon Psi (Christian Brothers University)
Thomas John Zwirlein 1999 Eta Rho (University of Wisconsin-La Crosse)
H. Nicholas Windeshausen 1998 Alpha Delta (University of Nebraska-Lincoln)
Ahmed K. Rifai 1998 Eta Mu (Northern Illinois University)
Andrew P. Marincovich 1998 Phi (University of Southern California)
Burell C. Johnson 1998 Alpha Sigma (University of Alabama)
Gerald W. Walsh 1998 Alpha Omega (DePaul University)
Howard E. Hight 1998 Alpha Omega (DePaul University)
Joseph G. Mattingly, Jr. 1998 Gamma Sigma (University of Maryland-College Park)
Walter A. Schratz 1998 Lambda (University of Pittsburgh)
Michael J. Mazur, Jr. 1998 Kappa (Georgia State University)
Keith N. Masuda 1998 Theta Xi (University of Wisconsin-Whitewater)
Dr. James B. Stull 1998 Delta Omicron (San Francisco State University)
Thomas Moschetti, Jr 1998 Delta Omicron (San Francisco State University)
James Mc Alden Kelly 1998 Alpha Nu (University of Denver)
Richard J. Parnitzke 1998 Alpha Kappa (University at Buffalo)
James B. McCracken 1998 Zeta Phi (Florida Atlantic University)
William R. Kinsella 1998 Delta Sigma (Loyola Marymount University)
M. Lee Bell, Jr. 1997 Upsilon (University of Illinois-Urbana)
Ralph C. Hook, Jr. 1997 Gamma Omega (Arizona State University)
Clayton E. Chong 1997 Alpha Upsilon (Miami University)
Daniel K. Shao 1997 Alpha Omicron (Ohio University)
Thomas E. Arnold 1997 Beta Omega (University of Miami)
Robert F. Andree 1997 Beta Tau (Case Western Reserve University)
Lothar Jacobsen 1997 Beta Omicron (Rutgers University-Newark)
Phillip C. Ellis 1997 Delta Zeta (East Carolina University)
Donald V. Hall 1997 Zeta (Northwestern University-Evanston)
Lewis P. Tischler 1997 Zeta Psi (University at Albany)
David A. Larson 1997 Delta Phi (Texas A&M University-Commerce)
Raymond J. Drake 1997 Eta Phi (Eastern Michigan University)
James L. Prescott 1997 Gamma Pi (Loyola University-Chicago)
Parks B. Dimsdale, Jr., Dean 1997 Kappa (Georgia State University)
Clarence N. "Red" Frank 1997 Gamma Rho (University of Detroit Mercy)
James A. Caffrey 1997 Gamma Rho (University of Detroit Mercy)
John D. Richardson 1997 Gamma Omega (Arizona State University)
Russell E. Brown 1997 Gamma Omega (Arizona State University)
Edward H. Langer 1997 Lambda (University of Pittsburgh)
George F. Ross 1997 Alpha Theta (University of Cincinnati)
Marc H. Cohen 1997 Eta Xi (Jefferson University-East Falls)
William E. Beatty 1997 Epsilon Lambda (Rochester Institute of Technology)
John A. Watton 1997 Zeta Phi (Florida Atlantic University)
Arthur J. Giomi 1997 Epsilon Theta (Cal State University-Chico)
Lloyd A. Amundson 1997 Alpha Epsilon (University of Minnesota)
Allan E. Davis 1997 Iota (University of Kansas)
Robert G. Flores 1997 Delta Sigma (Loyola Marymount University)
Robert S. Allen 1997 Eta Rho (University of Wisconsin-La Crosse)
Kenneth D. Halsey 1997 Eta Pi (Wayne State College )
William V. Filter 1997 Eta Pi (Wayne State College )
James D. Jacobs 1996 Zeta Psi (University at Albany)
Michael J. Tillar 1996 Alpha Theta (University of Cincinnati)
William G. Loventhal III 1996 Kappa (Georgia State University)
Ralph E. Grizzard, Jr. 1996 Kappa (Georgia State University)
William G. Borland 1996 Gamma Kappa (Michigan State University)
Howard W. Walters 1996 Alpha Upsilon (Miami University)
John C. Jayson 1996 Delta (Marquette University)
P. John Lymberopoulos 1996 Alpha Omicron (Ohio University)
Charles E. Farrow 1996 Gamma Psi (University of Arizona)
Paul A. Abrahamson, Jr. 1996 Beta (Northwestern University)
Jack L. Metcalf 1996 Beta (Northwestern University)
Calvin Montgomery 1996 Beta (Northwestern University)
Robert A. Mocella 1996 Epsilon Omega (Eastern Illinois University)
John H. Cookson 1996 Gamma Rho (University of Detroit Mercy)
Richard J. Grudzien 1996 Alpha Kappa (University at Buffalo)
A. William Pollman 1996 Eta Rho (University of Wisconsin-La Crosse)
Joseph J. Dabrowski 1996 Theta Xi (University of Wisconsin-Whitewater)
Terrell F. Ford 1996 Zeta Sigma (Southeastern Louisiana University)
Binford H Peeples 1995 Gamma Delta (Mississippi State University)
Frank M. Moore 1995 Alpha Theta (University of Cincinnati)
Gerald Franklin 1995 Epsilon Mu (Sam Houston State University)
Dale E. Runkel 1995 Epsilon Mu (Sam Houston State University)
Michael M. Johnson 1995 Epsilon Kappa (Shepherd University)
Lowry G Kinzer 1993 Gamma Iota (University of New Mexico)
James R Holyfield 1993 Delta Iota (Florida Southern College)
Henry P Holmes 1993 Beta Omega (University of Miami)
Theodore E. Zangwill 1993 Beta Omega (University of Miami)
Francis Theodore Brown, Jr 1993 Beta Eta (University of Florida)
John B. Buttine 1993 Alpha (New York University)
Larry E. Smith 1993 Delta Psi (Suffolk University)
Robert P. Ripp 1992 Delta (Marquette University)
James P. Dougherty 1992 Delta (Marquette University)
Gerald J. Mehring 1992 Delta (Marquette University)
Henry J. Gefke 1992 Delta (Marquette University)
Charles P. Foote 1992 Delta Upsilon (Texas Christian University)
Philip B Seaman 1992 Gamma Tau (University of Southern Mississippi)
Thomas E. Sheely 1992 Epsilon Kappa (Shepherd University)
Robert S. Meyers 1992 Chi (Johns Hopkins University)
Paul J. Arndt 1992 Zeta Xi (Lewis University)
Frank J. Weber, III 1991 Epsilon Omega (Eastern Illinois University)
Thomas W. Shelby 1991 Alpha Eta (University of South Dakota)
Howard E. Thorpe 1991 Delta (Marquette University)
Robert Neimon 1991 Delta (Marquette University)
James F. Trainor 1991 Delta (Marquette University)
Earl L. Winkelman 1991 Delta (Marquette University)
Joseph S. Hardy 1991 Gamma Psi (University of Arizona)
R. Michael Mondavi 1991 Gamma Xi (Santa Clara University)
Donald T. Colby 1991 Gamma Pi (Loyola University-Chicago)
Ellery J. Lacy 1991 Delta Eta (Lamar University)
Thomas C. Fey 1991 Alpha Upsilon (Miami University)
Michael R. Mallonee 1991 Beta Epsilon (University of Oklahoma)
Cornell S. Owesny 1991 Lambda (University of Pittsburgh)
Bernard J. Michalek 1991 Lambda (University of Pittsburgh)
Rudolph J. Tarabek, Jr. 1991 Lambda (University of Pittsburgh)
Ronald E. Christopher 1991 Kappa (Georgia State University)
Lon M. Carnes, Jr. 1991 Kappa (Georgia State University)
James Gilbert Lincoln 1991 Epsilon Phi (Cal State University-Sacramento)
Frank M. Busch, Jr. 1990 Epsilon Mu (Sam Houston State University)
Don Rice Richards 1989 Alpha Beta (University of Missouri-Columbia)
J. Alfred Moroni, FSC 1989 Epsilon Psi (Christian Brothers University)
Hilbert E Whaley 1989 Epsilon Psi (Christian Brothers University)
Francisco Sala 1989 Epsilon Psi (Christian Brothers University)
Joseph Hardin Clements 1988 Alpha Phi (University of Mississippi)
Jerry G King 1988 Gamma Tau (University of Southern Mississippi)
Robert M. Drewniak 1987 Alpha Kappa (University at Buffalo)
Robert Louis Hoefler 1987 Alpha Omega (DePaul University)
Joseph A. Greene, Jr. 1986 Gamma Tau (University of Southern Mississippi)
Clifford H. Andrews, Jr. 1986 Chi (Johns Hopkins University)
Robert L. Stipsak 1986 Chi (Johns Hopkins University)
E. Robert Hautzenroeder 1986 Alpha Rho (University of Colorado-Boulder)
Carl G. Schneider 1986 Beta Kappa (University of Texas-Austin)
James R Conde 1986 Gamma Omega (Arizona State University)
George P. Yama 1986 Gamma Omega (Arizona State University)
Edward A. Shields 1986 Gamma Omega (Arizona State University)
Norman L. Saville 1986 Gamma Omega (Arizona State University)
Allen J. Greb 1986 Gamma Omega (Arizona State University)
Harold L. Cannon 1986 Epsilon Theta (Cal State University-Chico)
William E. Wilson 1986 Gamma Omega (Arizona State University)
Herbert Hall Mitchell 1986 Alpha Sigma (University of Alabama)
Charles F. Printz 1986 Epsilon Kappa (Shepherd University)
Robert F Trapp 1985 Gamma Rho (University of Detroit Mercy)
Michael H. Mescon 1985 Kappa (Georgia State University)
Robert J. Elder 1985 Theta (University of Detroit Mercy)
John F. Cerny 1985 Alpha Omega (DePaul University)
Timothy D. Gover 1984 Beta Phi (Southern Methodist University)
Charles L. Farrar 1984 Beta Psi (Louisiana Tech University)
M. John Marko 1984 Beta Rho (Rutgers University-Newark)
H. Melvin Brown 1984 Chi (Johns Hopkins University)
Harry J. McMahon 1984 Chi (Johns Hopkins University)
Earl T. Byers 1983 Kappa (Georgia State University)
R. Lowman Oglesby 1983 Kappa (Georgia State University)
Clarence H. De Freese 1983 Kappa (Georgia State University)
Homer T. Brewer 1983 Kappa (Georgia State University)
James M. Griffith, Jr. 1983 Kappa (Georgia State University)
David L. English 1983 Kappa (Georgia State University)
Thoben F. Elrod 1983 Kappa (Georgia State University)
Ernest P. Wallace 1983 Kappa (Georgia State University)
Glenn F. Rives 1983 Kappa (Georgia State University)
James R. Westlake 1983 Kappa (Georgia State University)
James L. Kanellos 1983 Beta Gamma (University of South Carolina)
Anthony Z. Fernandez 1983 Beta (Northwestern University)
William W. Myers 1983 Beta Rho (Rutgers University-Newark)
Warren E. Armstrong 1983 Gamma Iota (University of New Mexico)
William W. Tatum, Jr. 1982 Gamma Tau (University of Southern Mississippi)
Thomas M. Mocella 1982 Beta (Northwestern University)
Steven R. Szekely 1982 Beta (Northwestern University)
Robert O. Lewis 1982 Beta (Northwestern University)
Jack J. Nikoleit 1982 Beta (Northwestern University)
William H. Bertram 1982 Beta (Northwestern University)
Robert A. Mocella 1982 Beta (Northwestern University)
George Roman Simkowski 1982 Psi (University of Wisconsin-Madison)
H Alfred Barlow 1982 Delta Eta (Lamar University)
Rudolph H. Weber 1982 Beta (Northwestern University)
Charles I. "Buzz" Sutton 1981 Gamma Omega (Arizona State University)
Joe "Skip" Loomis 1981 Rho (University of California-Berkeley)
William R. Leonard 1981 Gamma Omega (Arizona State University)
Howard B. Johnson 1979 Kappa (Georgia State University)